Kim Hutchins
5' 7", 205 lbs
Draft: Round 1, Pick 27 (2029)
Drafted By: Baltimore Ravens
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 3
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 3
Cap Cost: N/A
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2030 | BAL |
13 | 2 | 47 | 77 | 1.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 27.7 | 14 | 29.8 | 3 | 7 | 14.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.030 |
| 2029 | BAL |
10 | 4 | 24 | 106 | 4.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 58.3 | 3 | 12.5 | 2 | 5 | 20.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.110 |
| Career | 23 | 6 | 71 | 183 | 2.58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 38.0 | 17 | 23.9 | 5 | 12 | 16.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.140 | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2030 | BAL |
13 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 77.8 | 28 | 0 | 3.11 | 4.00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 44.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.030 |
| 2029 | BAL |
10 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 57.1 | 29 | 0 | 4.14 | 7.25 | 25 | 0 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 15 | 2 | 28.6 | 2 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.110 |
| Career | 23 | 6 | 16 | 11 | 68.8 | 57 | 0 | 3.56 | 5.18 | 30 | 0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 15 | 2 | 12.5 | 6 | 37.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.140 | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2030 | BAL |
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.030 |
| 2029 | BAL |
10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.110 |
| Career | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.140 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2030 | BAL |
2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2030 | BAL |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | 11.00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 11 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | 11.00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 11 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2030 | BAL |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | BR | PI | 3D | HR | EL | SO | BP | AD | GD | RR | 3C | PR | KR | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2029 | Pre-Camp | 23 | 88 | 46 | 58 | 70 | 36 | 60 | 82 | 77 | 40 | 38 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 49 | 33 | 56 |
| 2029 | Post-Camp | 23 | 69 | 30 | 42 | 12 | 56 | 43 | 64 | 82 | 72 | 22 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 69 | 27 | 35 |
| 2030 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 69 | 30 | 42 | 10 | 58 | 43 | 64 | 83 | 74 | 22 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 70 | 26 | 35 |
| 2030 | Post-Camp | 24 | 68 | 28 | 52 | 9 | 22 | 47 | 54 | 56 | 34 | 30 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 32 | 26 | 27 |
| 2031 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 64 | 29 | 50 | 8 | 18 | 46 | 54 | 66 | 42 | 21 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 41 | 27 | 27 |
| 2031 | Post-Camp | 25 | 63 | 28 | 48 | 10 | 18 | 45 | 54 | 66 | 44 | 21 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 28 | 28 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2031 | Baltimore Ravens | released |
