Passing Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Att |
Cmp |
% |
Yds |
Y/A |
Y/C |
TD |
Int |
Rate |
Sk |
Sk% |
DCT |
DCA |
SP |
SP% |
BP |
BP% |
Pen |
PAV |
NAV |
| 2044 |
SFO |
14 |
14 |
483 |
307 |
63.6 |
3,224 |
6.67 |
10.50 |
18 |
14 |
83.2 |
25 |
5.2 |
57 |
131 |
218 |
45.1 |
70 |
14.5 |
2 |
8.9 |
0.462 |
| 2043 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
571 |
366 |
64.1 |
3,734 |
6.54 |
10.20 |
19 |
10 |
86.5 |
21 |
3.7 |
70 |
156 |
251 |
44.0 |
58 |
10.2 |
2 |
12.5 |
0.710 |
| 2042 |
SFO |
15 |
15 |
553 |
342 |
61.8 |
3,437 |
6.22 |
10.05 |
21 |
15 |
80.9 |
19 |
3.4 |
21 |
112 |
221 |
40.0 |
59 |
10.7 |
1 |
8.1 |
0.379 |
| 2041 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
591 |
384 |
65.0 |
3,421 |
5.79 |
8.91 |
21 |
13 |
83.0 |
18 |
3.0 |
75 |
165 |
235 |
39.8 |
60 |
10.2 |
2 |
8.6 |
0.501 |
| 2040 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
632 |
396 |
62.7 |
3,908 |
6.18 |
9.87 |
24 |
13 |
84.2 |
21 |
3.3 |
58 |
111 |
265 |
41.9 |
66 |
10.4 |
3 |
11.2 |
0.680 |
| 2039 |
SFO |
15 |
15 |
545 |
372 |
68.3 |
3,847 |
7.06 |
10.34 |
24 |
11 |
94.6 |
22 |
4.0 |
60 |
132 |
242 |
44.4 |
57 |
10.5 |
2 |
10.5 |
0.525 |
| 2038 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
649 |
428 |
65.9 |
4,430 |
6.83 |
10.35 |
27 |
14 |
90.4 |
38 |
5.9 |
38 |
88 |
297 |
45.8 |
42 |
6.5 |
1 |
11.4 |
0.561 |
| 2037 |
SFO |
15 |
15 |
506 |
322 |
63.6 |
3,179 |
6.28 |
9.87 |
17 |
9 |
85.1 |
27 |
5.3 |
22 |
67 |
210 |
41.5 |
44 |
8.7 |
2 |
10.7 |
0.616 |
| 2036 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
606 |
377 |
62.2 |
3,750 |
6.19 |
9.95 |
21 |
12 |
83.0 |
35 |
5.8 |
41 |
105 |
252 |
41.6 |
43 |
7.1 |
0 |
11.1 |
0.550 |
| 2035 |
SFO |
15 |
15 |
566 |
320 |
56.5 |
2,840 |
5.02 |
8.88 |
10 |
15 |
65.0 |
26 |
4.6 |
23 |
77 |
206 |
36.4 |
47 |
8.3 |
5 |
2.7 |
0.280 |
| 2034 |
SFO |
13 |
13 |
427 |
272 |
63.7 |
2,865 |
6.71 |
10.53 |
16 |
7 |
88.8 |
13 |
3.0 |
12 |
86 |
193 |
45.2 |
40 |
9.4 |
0 |
10.2 |
0.700 |
| 2033 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
596 |
367 |
61.6 |
3,943 |
6.62 |
10.74 |
22 |
14 |
83.5 |
28 |
4.7 |
39 |
102 |
248 |
41.6 |
46 |
7.7 |
4 |
10.7 |
0.630 |
| 2032 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
650 |
403 |
62.0 |
3,755 |
5.78 |
9.32 |
16 |
13 |
77.7 |
23 |
3.5 |
33 |
119 |
276 |
42.5 |
42 |
6.5 |
5 |
8.8 |
0.440 |
| 2031 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
599 |
350 |
58.4 |
3,620 |
6.04 |
10.34 |
20 |
11 |
79.4 |
28 |
4.7 |
58 |
143 |
232 |
38.7 |
47 |
7.8 |
3 |
12.9 |
0.730 |
| 2030 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
562 |
342 |
60.9 |
3,665 |
6.52 |
10.72 |
20 |
18 |
78.5 |
24 |
4.3 |
57 |
114 |
233 |
41.5 |
59 |
10.5 |
2 |
10.8 |
0.510 |
| 2029 |
SFO |
12 |
11 |
414 |
237 |
57.2 |
2,348 |
5.67 |
9.91 |
10 |
5 |
76.4 |
13 |
3.1 |
38 |
101 |
157 |
37.9 |
38 |
9.2 |
1 |
6.9 |
0.440 |
| 2028 |
SFO |
2 |
0 |
20 |
12 |
60.0 |
134 |
6.70 |
11.17 |
1 |
4 |
57.1 |
0 |
0.0 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
40.0 |
3 |
15.0 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.100 |
| Career |
245 |
242 |
8,970 |
5,597 |
62.4 |
56,100 |
6.25 |
10.02 |
307 |
198 |
82.4 |
381 |
4.2 |
703 |
1,812 |
3,744 |
41.7 |
821 |
9.2 |
35 |
156.5 |
8.814 |
Rushing Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Att |
Yds |
Y/A |
TD |
Fum |
FL |
FL% |
Lg |
3D |
3DC |
SR |
SR% |
RFL |
RFL% |
10+ |
1DR |
1D% |
20+ |
100YG |
Pen |
RAV |
NAV |
| 2044 |
SFO |
14 |
14 |
33 |
95 |
2.88 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0.0 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
27.3 |
7 |
21.2 |
6 |
6 |
18.2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.5 |
0.462 |
| 2043 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
44 |
155 |
3.52 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
27.3 |
4 |
9.1 |
4 |
11 |
25.0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
0.710 |
| 2042 |
SFO |
15 |
15 |
32 |
42 |
1.31 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
21.9 |
2 |
6.3 |
2 |
8 |
25.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.2 |
0.379 |
| 2041 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
49 |
202 |
4.12 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
18 |
36.7 |
4 |
8.2 |
8 |
8 |
16.3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.1 |
0.501 |
| 2040 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
54 |
203 |
3.76 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
24 |
10 |
4 |
11 |
20.4 |
7 |
13.0 |
7 |
9 |
16.7 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1.2 |
0.680 |
| 2039 |
SFO |
15 |
15 |
79 |
245 |
3.10 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
21 |
11 |
2 |
17 |
21.5 |
13 |
16.5 |
11 |
12 |
15.2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-1.5 |
0.525 |
| 2038 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
39 |
154 |
3.95 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0 |
51 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
23.1 |
3 |
7.7 |
4 |
8 |
20.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.8 |
0.561 |
| 2037 |
SFO |
15 |
15 |
53 |
221 |
4.17 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
39 |
8 |
5 |
23 |
43.4 |
7 |
13.2 |
8 |
14 |
26.4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1.4 |
0.616 |
| 2036 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
50 |
213 |
4.26 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0 |
28 |
7 |
3 |
16 |
32.0 |
7 |
14.0 |
9 |
13 |
26.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1.2 |
0.550 |
| 2035 |
SFO |
15 |
15 |
48 |
240 |
5.00 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0.0 |
30 |
7 |
4 |
19 |
39.6 |
6 |
12.5 |
10 |
15 |
31.3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.1 |
0.280 |
| 2034 |
SFO |
13 |
13 |
43 |
178 |
4.14 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
36 |
8 |
3 |
16 |
37.2 |
7 |
16.3 |
5 |
9 |
20.9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1.1 |
0.700 |
| 2033 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
54 |
245 |
4.54 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0 |
32 |
7 |
5 |
17 |
31.5 |
9 |
16.7 |
10 |
15 |
27.8 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.3 |
0.630 |
| 2032 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
35 |
64 |
1.83 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.0 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
31.4 |
6 |
17.1 |
2 |
5 |
14.3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.3 |
0.440 |
| 2031 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
66 |
342 |
5.18 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0 |
33 |
9 |
3 |
26 |
39.4 |
6 |
9.1 |
14 |
20 |
30.3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
2.8 |
0.730 |
| 2030 |
SFO |
16 |
16 |
40 |
146 |
3.65 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
35.0 |
2 |
5.0 |
5 |
10 |
25.0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.8 |
0.510 |
| 2029 |
SFO |
12 |
11 |
48 |
180 |
3.75 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
28 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
31.3 |
10 |
20.8 |
6 |
10 |
20.8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.1 |
0.440 |
| 2028 |
SFO |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.100 |
| Career |
245 |
242 |
767 |
2,925 |
3.81 |
10 |
59 |
0 |
0.0 |
51 |
110 |
44 |
240 |
31.3 |
100 |
13.0 |
111 |
173 |
22.6 |
17 |
0 |
35 |
14.6 |
8.814 |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Salary Information
| Year |
Salary |
Bonus |
Cap Cost |
Cap Percentage |
Ratings History
| Year |
Scout Type |
Age |
SC |
SH |
ME |
LG |
DE |
3D |
AC |
TI |
SR |
RD |
2M |
SF |
Overall |
Potential |
| 2027 |
Pre-Camp |
23 |
62 |
81 |
76 |
74 |
67 |
39 |
60 |
50 |
91 |
95 |
85 |
11 |
14 |
75 |
| 2027 |
Post-Camp |
23 |
57 |
78 |
78 |
53 |
66 |
33 |
56 |
59 |
87 |
84 |
84 |
10 |
17 |
70 |
| 2028 |
Pre-Camp |
24 |
57 |
79 |
80 |
54 |
67 |
35 |
56 |
35 |
86 |
85 |
84 |
10 |
17 |
70 |
| 2028 |
Post-Camp |
24 |
35 |
45 |
38 |
32 |
29 |
20 |
29 |
38 |
96 |
46 |
50 |
7 |
24 |
44 |
| 2029 |
Pre-Camp |
25 |
33 |
41 |
74 |
30 |
64 |
20 |
25 |
38 |
96 |
79 |
46 |
7 |
24 |
49 |
| 2029 |
Post-Camp |
25 |
36 |
53 |
84 |
45 |
70 |
38 |
28 |
46 |
100 |
80 |
51 |
6 |
32 |
56 |
| 2030 |
Pre-Camp |
26 |
35 |
50 |
84 |
44 |
70 |
42 |
32 |
46 |
100 |
80 |
56 |
6 |
47 |
56 |
| 2030 |
Post-Camp |
26 |
59 |
89 |
78 |
75 |
62 |
58 |
65 |
37 |
91 |
73 |
87 |
5 |
51 |
77 |
| 2031 |
Pre-Camp |
27 |
52 |
86 |
88 |
67 |
73 |
45 |
57 |
56 |
94 |
84 |
84 |
5 |
59 |
74 |
| 2031 |
Post-Camp |
27 |
47 |
71 |
86 |
59 |
67 |
41 |
44 |
45 |
100 |
69 |
79 |
3 |
66 |
66 |
| 2032 |
Pre-Camp |
28 |
47 |
72 |
96 |
55 |
74 |
43 |
46 |
47 |
100 |
74 |
88 |
3 |
72 |
72 |
| 2032 |
Post-Camp |
28 |
47 |
73 |
98 |
58 |
76 |
42 |
47 |
49 |
100 |
76 |
88 |
2 |
73 |
73 |
| 2033 |
Pre-Camp |
29 |
48 |
74 |
98 |
58 |
76 |
42 |
48 |
49 |
100 |
76 |
87 |
2 |
73 |
73 |
| 2033 |
Post-Camp |
29 |
53 |
96 |
75 |
71 |
62 |
36 |
60 |
39 |
95 |
89 |
78 |
1 |
71 |
71 |
| 2034 |
Pre-Camp |
30 |
53 |
96 |
75 |
71 |
61 |
36 |
60 |
39 |
95 |
89 |
78 |
1 |
71 |
71 |
| 2034 |
Post-Camp |
30 |
53 |
97 |
74 |
73 |
61 |
37 |
60 |
40 |
94 |
88 |
77 |
1 |
71 |
71 |
| 2035 |
Pre-Camp |
31 |
53 |
97 |
74 |
73 |
61 |
37 |
60 |
40 |
94 |
88 |
77 |
1 |
71 |
71 |
| 2035 |
Post-Camp |
31 |
47 |
74 |
96 |
58 |
74 |
46 |
48 |
54 |
100 |
74 |
91 |
0 |
73 |
73 |
| 2036 |
Pre-Camp |
32 |
47 |
74 |
96 |
58 |
74 |
46 |
48 |
54 |
100 |
74 |
91 |
0 |
73 |
73 |
| 2036 |
Post-Camp |
32 |
57 |
100 |
75 |
71 |
62 |
37 |
62 |
42 |
91 |
89 |
80 |
1 |
72 |
72 |
| 2037 |
Pre-Camp |
33 |
59 |
85 |
69 |
76 |
57 |
35 |
67 |
37 |
90 |
94 |
77 |
1 |
72 |
72 |
| 2037 |
Post-Camp |
33 |
61 |
84 |
68 |
74 |
54 |
32 |
61 |
33 |
88 |
93 |
76 |
1 |
69 |
69 |
| 2038 |
Pre-Camp |
34 |
61 |
84 |
85 |
74 |
52 |
32 |
49 |
32 |
88 |
95 |
75 |
1 |
70 |
70 |
| 2038 |
Post-Camp |
34 |
60 |
85 |
85 |
77 |
54 |
32 |
51 |
31 |
90 |
95 |
75 |
1 |
70 |
70 |
| 2039 |
Pre-Camp |
35 |
61 |
85 |
85 |
63 |
52 |
31 |
51 |
43 |
89 |
98 |
72 |
1 |
69 |
69 |
| 2039 |
Post-Camp |
35 |
50 |
80 |
82 |
48 |
48 |
28 |
39 |
33 |
88 |
99 |
70 |
1 |
62 |
62 |
| 2040 |
Pre-Camp |
36 |
49 |
80 |
82 |
47 |
48 |
28 |
39 |
32 |
87 |
98 |
69 |
1 |
62 |
62 |
| 2040 |
Post-Camp |
36 |
47 |
72 |
74 |
47 |
48 |
26 |
33 |
27 |
86 |
93 |
68 |
1 |
58 |
58 |
| 2041 |
Pre-Camp |
37 |
44 |
89 |
64 |
54 |
54 |
28 |
39 |
22 |
89 |
85 |
74 |
1 |
58 |
58 |
| 2041 |
Post-Camp |
37 |
44 |
83 |
61 |
50 |
49 |
23 |
28 |
23 |
89 |
72 |
73 |
1 |
54 |
54 |
| 2042 |
Pre-Camp |
38 |
44 |
85 |
61 |
50 |
48 |
22 |
29 |
22 |
88 |
73 |
72 |
1 |
53 |
53 |
| 2042 |
Post-Camp |
38 |
44 |
79 |
56 |
45 |
45 |
22 |
28 |
22 |
86 |
73 |
66 |
1 |
50 |
50 |
| 2043 |
Pre-Camp |
39 |
44 |
80 |
54 |
45 |
45 |
22 |
28 |
22 |
86 |
73 |
66 |
1 |
50 |
50 |
| 2043 |
Post-Camp |
39 |
40 |
80 |
53 |
46 |
46 |
18 |
28 |
22 |
87 |
73 |
65 |
1 |
49 |
49 |
| 2044 |
Pre-Camp |
40 |
40 |
80 |
54 |
46 |
46 |
18 |
28 |
22 |
87 |
73 |
65 |
1 |
49 |
49 |
| 2044 |
Post-Camp |
40 |
34 |
75 |
51 |
46 |
39 |
14 |
28 |
21 |
86 |
65 |
63 |
1 |
46 |
46 |
Transactions
| Year |
Team |
Transaction |
| 2030 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $22,150,000 |
| 2032 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 5yrs, $61,720,000 |
| 2033 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $104,140,000 |
| 2034 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $82,440,000 |
| 2035 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $48,900,000 |
| 2036 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $61,470,000 |
| 2038 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $43,630,000 |
| 2039 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $71,180,000 |
| 2040 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $66,930,000 |
| 2041 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $67,240,000 |
| 2042 |
San Francisco 49ers |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $42,280,000 |