Keegan Rhodes
6' 0", 237 lbs
Draft: Undrafted (2026)
Drafted By: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 8
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 8
Cap Cost: N/A
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2032 | DEN |
16 | 9 | 82 | 45 | 54.9 | 400 | 3 | 4.88 | 8.89 | 113 | 5 | 6.1 | 20.4 | 34 | 19 | 23.2 | 28 | 34.1 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.330 |
| 2031 | CAR |
16 | 4 | 38 | 23 | 60.5 | 196 | 1 | 5.16 | 8.52 | 73 | 0 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 18 | 11 | 28.9 | 16 | 42.1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.160 |
| 2030 | NYJ |
16 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 66.7 | 45 | 0 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 19.5 | 9 | 2 | 13.3 | 3 | 20.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.060 |
| 2029 | MIA |
14 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 64.3 | 134 | 2 | 4.79 | 7.44 | 39 | 3 | 10.7 | 13.3 | 19 | 10 | 35.7 | 14 | 50.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.130 |
| 2028 | BAL |
16 | 2 | 33 | 21 | 63.6 | 192 | 4 | 5.82 | 9.14 | 93 | 1 | 3.0 | 26.2 | 31 | 9 | 27.3 | 15 | 45.5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.160 |
| 2027 | NYG |
15 | 6 | 38 | 27 | 71.1 | 249 | 2 | 6.55 | 9.22 | 95 | 1 | 2.6 | 23.2 | 33 | 13 | 34.2 | 20 | 52.6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.180 |
| 2026 | KCY |
16 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 66.7 | 93 | 1 | 15.50 | 23.25 | 46 | 0 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 37 | 4 | 66.7 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 0.6 | 0.120 |
| Career | 109 | 33 | 240 | 148 | 61.7 | 1,309 | 13 | 5.45 | 8.84 | 461 | 11 | 4.6 | 18.9 | 37 | 68 | 28.3 | 96 | 40.0 | 65 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 10.5 | 1.140 | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2032 | DEN |
16 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 163 | 402 | 3 | 0.6 | 0.330 |
| 2031 | CAR |
16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 175 | 232 | 5 | 0.3 | 0.160 |
| 2030 | NYJ |
16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 66 | 77 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.060 |
| 2029 | MIA |
14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 135 | 211 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.130 |
| 2028 | BAL |
16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 84 | 126 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.160 |
| 2027 | NYG |
15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 105 | 164 | 3 | 0.3 | 0.180 |
| 2026 | KCY |
16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 6.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 48 | 59 | - | 0.7 | 0.120 |
| Career | 109 | 33 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 776 | 1,271 | 14 | 2.7 | 1.140 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2028 | BAL |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 21 | 0 | 5.25 | 10.50 | 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 11 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 21 | 0 | 5.25 | 10.50 | 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 11 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2028 | BAL |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | RB | PB | BS | AD | GD | RR | 3C | BP | CO | AB | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Pre-Camp | 22 | 24 | 28 | 47 | 11 | 28 | 30 | 34 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 36 | 0 | 20 | 28 |
| 2026 | Post-Camp | 22 | 21 | 51 | 52 | 49 | 58 | 72 | 32 | 33 | 67 | 69 | 60 | 0 | 24 | 45 |
| 2027 | Pre-Camp | 23 | 20 | 53 | 52 | 52 | 60 | 74 | 32 | 34 | 69 | 70 | 62 | 0 | 25 | 46 |
| 2027 | Post-Camp | 23 | 19 | 52 | 52 | 50 | 59 | 73 | 32 | 34 | 68 | 70 | 61 | 0 | 27 | 46 |
| 2028 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 18 | 54 | 52 | 53 | 62 | 74 | 35 | 34 | 72 | 72 | 64 | 0 | 31 | 47 |
| 2028 | Post-Camp | 24 | 20 | 52 | 52 | 51 | 60 | 73 | 38 | 32 | 70 | 72 | 62 | 0 | 33 | 46 |
| 2029 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 22 | 34 | 52 | 22 | 35 | 55 | 39 | 32 | 50 | 51 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 36 |
| 2029 | Post-Camp | 25 | 22 | 35 | 51 | 23 | 33 | 56 | 39 | 31 | 48 | 51 | 30 | 0 | 36 | 36 |
| 2030 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 22 | 35 | 51 | 22 | 33 | 56 | 40 | 29 | 48 | 50 | 30 | 0 | 36 | 36 |
| 2030 | Post-Camp | 26 | 22 | 34 | 52 | 21 | 33 | 55 | 40 | 28 | 49 | 50 | 29 | 0 | 36 | 36 |
| 2031 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 26 | 29 | 52 | 25 | 27 | 58 | 37 | 30 | 37 | 56 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 36 |
| 2031 | Post-Camp | 27 | 31 | 36 | 48 | 29 | 38 | 65 | 30 | 27 | 54 | 65 | 37 | 0 | 39 | 39 |
| 2032 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 31 | 36 | 48 | 29 | 38 | 66 | 30 | 27 | 55 | 65 | 37 | 0 | 39 | 39 |
| 2032 | Post-Camp | 28 | 25 | 29 | 50 | 25 | 28 | 55 | 37 | 31 | 38 | 54 | 31 | 0 | 35 | 35 |
| 2033 | Pre-Camp | 29 | 25 | 29 | 50 | 25 | 28 | 56 | 37 | 31 | 38 | 54 | 31 | 0 | 35 | 35 |
| 2033 | Post-Camp | 29 | 21 | 28 | 43 | 32 | 32 | 59 | 27 | 19 | 43 | 58 | 31 | 0 | 33 | 33 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Kansas City Chiefs | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $690,000 |
| 2027 | New York Giants | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $790,000 |
| 2028 | Baltimore Ravens | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $890,000 |
| 2029 | Miami Dolphins | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,010,000 |
| 2030 | New York Jets | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,140,000 |
| 2031 | Carolina Panthers | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,160,000 |
| 2032 | Denver Broncos | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,190,000 |
| 2033 | Minnesota Vikings | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,400,000 |
| 2033 | Minnesota Vikings | released |






