Dillon Stanislaw
6' 0", 203 lbs
Draft: Round 5, Pick 31 (2044)
Drafted By: Tampa Bay Buccaneers
College: Arizona State
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 3
Cap Cost: $1.4M
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 3
Cap Cost: $1.4M
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2046 | TBY |
16 | 13 | 56 | 26 | 46.4 | 350 | 2 | 6.25 | 13.46 | 79 | 4 | 7.1 | 13.1 | 46 | 15 | 26.8 | 17 | 30.4 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2.8 | 0.199 |
| 2045 | TBY |
16 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0 | 37 | 0 | 7.40 | 12.33 | 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 18 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.080 |
| 2044 | TBY |
16 | 2 | 33 | 24 | 72.7 | 423 | 0 | 12.82 | 17.63 | 184 | 3 | 9.1 | 22.9 | 40 | 17 | 51.5 | 22 | 66.7 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 0.226 |
| Career | 48 | 15 | 94 | 53 | 56.4 | 810 | 2 | 8.62 | 15.28 | 278 | 7 | 7.4 | 15.6 | 46 | 34 | 36.2 | 41 | 43.6 | 24 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 6.3 | 0.505 | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2046 | TBY |
16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 6 | 0.0 | 0.199 |
| 2045 | TBY |
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 34 | 827 | 24.3 | 1 | 2.9 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.080 |
| 2044 | TBY |
16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 7 | 159 | 22.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.226 |
| Career | 48 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 41 | 986 | 24.0 | 1 | 2.4 | 8 | 1.0 | 0.505 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2046 | TBY |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 25 | 1 | 12.50 | 25.00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 25 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2045 | TBY |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 25 | 1 | 12.50 | 25.00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 25 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2046 | TBY |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2045 | TBY |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 52 | 26.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 52 | 26.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2046 | $1,340,000 | $90,000 | $1,430,000 | 1% |
| 2047 | $1,580,000 | $90,000 | $1,670,000 | 1% |
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | AD | GD | RR | 3C | BP | CO | AB | PR | KR | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2044 | Pre-Camp | 22 | 43 | 80 | 12 | 33 | 54 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 39 | 53 | 29 | 33 |
| 2044 | Post-Camp | 22 | 66 | 71 | 60 | 56 | 54 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 58 | 47 | 66 | 36 | 46 |
| 2045 | Pre-Camp | 23 | 66 | 80 | 58 | 62 | 54 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 57 | 53 | 64 | 42 | 45 |
| 2045 | Post-Camp | 23 | 62 | 79 | 35 | 69 | 65 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 31 | 63 | 48 | 43 | 45 |
| 2046 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 70 | 61 | 40 | 48 | 65 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 40 | 50 | 46 | 46 |
| 2046 | Post-Camp | 24 | 57 | 85 | 34 | 66 | 56 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 48 | 60 | 39 | 48 | 48 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|