Graham Naeole
6' 1", 246 lbs
Draft: Round 34, Pick 15 (2020)
Drafted By: Green Bay Packers
1 Rings
Yrs Pro: 12
Cap Cost: N/A
1 Rings
Yrs Pro: 12
Cap Cost: N/A
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2029 | HOU |
13 | 6 | 48 | 29 | 60.4 | 307 | 0 | 6.40 | 10.59 | 93 | 3 | 6.3 | 20.3 | 38 | 14 | 29.2 | 20 | 41.7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.240 |
| 2028 | BAL |
16 | 5 | 34 | 20 | 58.8 | 160 | 1 | 4.71 | 8.00 | 65 | 1 | 2.9 | 25.0 | 25 | 9 | 26.5 | 13 | 38.2 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.150 |
| 2027 | WAS |
16 | 5 | 46 | 25 | 54.3 | 298 | 0 | 6.48 | 11.92 | 78 | 4 | 8.7 | 16.3 | 29 | 16 | 34.8 | 18 | 39.1 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.240 |
| 2026 | CIN |
16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 85.7 | 46 | 1 | 6.57 | 7.67 | 31 | 0 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 22 | 3 | 42.9 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.5 | 0.070 |
| 2025 | CIN |
16 | 6 | 44 | 28 | 63.6 | 293 | 1 | 6.66 | 10.46 | 90 | 2 | 4.5 | 18.3 | 33 | 15 | 34.1 | - | - | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | - | 2.5 | 0.270 |
| 2024 | CAR |
15 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 66.7 | 162 | 2 | 6.75 | 10.13 | 50 | 0 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 29 | 6 | 25.0 | - | - | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | - | 1.2 | 0.180 |
| 2023 | CAR |
16 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 55.6 | 146 | 0 | 5.41 | 9.73 | 64 | 1 | 3.7 | 26.0 | 25 | 7 | 25.9 | - | - | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 1.3 | 0.130 |
| 2022 | CAR |
16 | 6 | 27 | 17 | 63.0 | 269 | 2 | 9.96 | 15.82 | 153 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.8 | 38 | 10 | 37.0 | - | - | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | - | 2.2 | 0.300 |
| 2021 | GBY |
16 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 73.9 | 196 | 0 | 8.52 | 11.53 | 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 12.4 | 26 | 9 | 39.1 | - | - | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | 1.7 | 0.230 |
| 2020 | GBY |
16 | 9 | 50 | 35 | 70.0 | 356 | 3 | 7.12 | 10.17 | 40 | 3 | 6.0 | 18.9 | 39 | 14 | 28.0 | - | - | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - | 3.0 | 0.310 |
| Career | 156 | 51 | 330 | 208 | 63.0 | 2,233 | 10 | 6.77 | 10.74 | 682 | 14 | 4.2 | 17.9 | 39 | 103 | 31.2 | 51 | 15.5 | 102 | 31 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 18.5 | 2.120 | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2029 | HOU |
13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 178 | 236 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.240 |
| 2028 | BAL |
16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 87 | 136 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.150 |
| 2027 | WAS |
16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 161 | 282 | 3 | 0.6 | 0.240 |
| 2026 | CIN |
16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 30 | 39 | - | 0.3 | 0.070 |
| 2025 | CIN |
16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 115 | 241 | - | 0.4 | 0.270 |
| 2024 | CAR |
15 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 127 | 176 | - | 0.4 | 0.180 |
| 2023 | CAR |
16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 88 | 104 | - | 0.1 | 0.130 |
| 2022 | CAR |
16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 129 | 182 | - | 0.6 | 0.300 |
| 2021 | GBY |
16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 159 | 185 | - | 1.0 | 0.230 |
| 2020 | GBY |
16 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 228 | 264 | - | 0.7 | 0.310 |
| Career | 156 | 51 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 1,302 | 1,845 | 4 | 5.0 | 2.120 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2028 | BAL |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | -1 | 0 | -1.00 | -1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2026 | CIN |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
| 2021 | GBY |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | GBY |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
| Career | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | -1 | 0 | -0.33 | -1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2028 | BAL |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
| 2026 | CIN |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - |
| 2021 | GBY |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 8 | 23 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | GBY |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | - | - | - |
| Career | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 34 | 55 | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | RB | PB | BS | AD | GD | RR | 3C | BP | CO | AB | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Pre-Camp | 21 | 54 | 60 | 49 | 46 | 47 | 66 | 65 | 34 | 10 | 16 | 75 | 82 | 40 | 47 |
| 2020 | Post-Camp | 21 | 34 | 62 | 43 | 29 | 32 | 66 | 48 | 28 | 10 | 16 | 45 | 54 | 32 | 41 |
| 2021 | Pre-Camp | 22 | 38 | 55 | 43 | 32 | 37 | 73 | 54 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 51 | 60 | 38 | 43 |
| 2021 | Post-Camp | 22 | 51 | 43 | 47 | 40 | 57 | 90 | 72 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 76 | 78 | 51 | 51 |
| 2022 | Pre-Camp | 23 | 55 | 48 | 47 | 39 | 51 | 93 | 74 | 32 | 8 | 22 | 78 | 80 | 54 | 54 |
| 2022 | Post-Camp | 23 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 33 | 36 | 79 | 57 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 52 | 62 | 43 | 43 |
| 2023 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 36 | 37 | 41 | 33 | 36 | 78 | 57 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 52 | 62 | 42 | 42 |
| 2023 | Post-Camp | 24 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 34 | 36 | 78 | 55 | 30 | 5 | 15 | 51 | 62 | 42 | 42 |
| 2024 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 34 | 34 | 78 | 55 | 30 | 5 | 15 | 50 | 62 | 42 | 42 |
| 2024 | Post-Camp | 25 | 56 | 45 | 46 | 43 | 51 | 91 | 70 | 36 | 6 | 21 | 77 | 80 | 54 | 54 |
| 2025 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 56 | 45 | 46 | 42 | 51 | 90 | 70 | 35 | 6 | 21 | 77 | 79 | 54 | 54 |
| 2025 | Post-Camp | 26 | 44 | 34 | 36 | 30 | 46 | 80 | 68 | 29 | 6 | 14 | 76 | 79 | 46 | 46 |
| 2026 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 45 | 34 | 36 | 30 | 46 | 80 | 69 | 29 | 6 | 14 | 77 | 80 | 46 | 46 |
| 2026 | Post-Camp | 27 | 28 | 27 | 32 | 25 | 30 | 68 | 51 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 47 | 61 | 35 | 35 |
| 2027 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 36 | 26 | 31 | 24 | 30 | 68 | 50 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 59 | 36 | 36 |
| 2027 | Post-Camp | 28 | 38 | 25 | 31 | 24 | 29 | 66 | 52 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 59 | 36 | 36 |
| 2028 | Pre-Camp | 29 | 38 | 24 | 31 | 23 | 28 | 65 | 50 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 62 | 58 | 36 | 36 |
| 2028 | Post-Camp | 29 | 35 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 24 | 62 | 48 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 61 | 58 | 33 | 33 |
| 2029 | Pre-Camp | 30 | 35 | 22 | 32 | 18 | 24 | 62 | 47 | 29 | 4 | 8 | 61 | 56 | 34 | 34 |
| 2029 | Post-Camp | 30 | 34 | 32 | 33 | 26 | 39 | 78 | 72 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 83 | 42 | 42 |
| 2030 | Pre-Camp | 31 | 34 | 32 | 33 | 26 | 31 | 79 | 72 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 60 | 83 | 42 | 42 |
| 2030 | Post-Camp | 31 | 24 | 13 | 24 | 12 | 31 | 51 | 45 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 56 | 27 | 27 |
| 2031 | Pre-Camp | 32 | 20 | 14 | 22 | 13 | 26 | 55 | 51 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 63 | 27 | 27 |
| 2031 | Post-Camp | 32 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 47 | 37 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 63 | 19 | 19 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Carolina Panthers | signed as an unrestricted free agent: 3yrs, $4,370,000 |
| 2025 | Cincinnati Bengals | signed as an unrestricted free agent: 3yrs, $6,130,000 |
| 2027 | Cincinnati Bengals | released |
| 2027 | Washington Commanders | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,220,000 |
| 2028 | Baltimore Ravens | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,250,000 |
| 2029 | Houston Texans | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,280,000 |
| 2030 | Cleveland Browns | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,310,000 |
| 2030 | Cleveland Browns | released |





