Receiving Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Tgt |
Rec |
% |
Yds |
TD |
Y/T |
Y/C |
YAC |
Dp |
Dp% |
Tgt% |
Lg |
1DR |
1D% |
SC |
SC% |
3D |
3DC |
20+ |
100+ |
Pen |
ReAV |
NAV |
| 2041 |
PIT |
11 |
0 |
23 |
17 |
73.9 |
114 |
1 |
4.96 |
6.71 |
38 |
1 |
4.3 |
27.7 |
21 |
6 |
26.1 |
9 |
39.1 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.9 |
0.072 |
| Career |
11 |
0 |
23 |
17 |
73.9 |
114 |
1 |
4.96 |
6.71 |
38 |
1 |
4.3 |
27.7 |
21 |
6 |
26.1 |
9 |
39.1 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.9 |
0.072 |
Returns Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
PR |
PR Yds |
Y/PRet |
PR TD |
PR TD% |
KR |
KR Yds |
Y/KRet |
KR TD |
KR TD% |
Pen |
RetAV |
NAV |
| 2041 |
PIT |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
149 |
18.6 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.072 |
| Career |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
149 |
18.6 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.072 |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Receiving Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Tgt |
Rec |
% |
Yds |
TD |
Y/T |
Y/C |
YAC |
Dp |
Dp% |
Tgt% |
Lg |
1DR |
1D% |
SC |
SC% |
3D |
3DC |
20+ |
100+ |
Pen |
ReAV |
NAV |
| No career stats available. |
Returns Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
PR |
PR Yds |
Y/PRet |
PR TD |
PR TD% |
KR |
KR Yds |
Y/KRet |
KR TD |
KR TD% |
Pen |
RetAV |
NAV |
| No career stats available. |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year |
Salary |
Bonus |
Cap Cost |
Cap Percentage |
Ratings History
| Year |
Scout Type |
Age |
AD |
GD |
RR |
3C |
BP |
CO |
AB |
PR |
KR |
EN |
ST |
Overall |
Potential |
| 2040 |
Pre-Camp |
24 |
73 |
6 |
24 |
97 |
70 |
89 |
76 |
3 |
28 |
94 |
89 |
23 |
49 |
| 2040 |
Post-Camp |
24 |
19 |
4 |
10 |
42 |
71 |
34 |
43 |
0 |
12 |
64 |
34 |
24 |
27 |
| 2041 |
Pre-Camp |
25 |
25 |
4 |
10 |
42 |
66 |
32 |
60 |
0 |
12 |
55 |
39 |
21 |
29 |
| 2041 |
Post-Camp |
25 |
26 |
4 |
10 |
43 |
65 |
32 |
60 |
0 |
13 |
54 |
41 |
23 |
29 |
| 2042 |
Pre-Camp |
26 |
25 |
4 |
10 |
41 |
64 |
32 |
58 |
0 |
13 |
56 |
46 |
25 |
28 |
| 2042 |
Post-Camp |
26 |
37 |
5 |
11 |
64 |
73 |
49 |
78 |
0 |
15 |
35 |
50 |
33 |
35 |
Transactions
| Year |
Team |
Transaction |
| 2042 |
Pittsburgh Steelers |
released |