Rushing Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Att |
Yds |
Y/A |
TD |
Fum |
FL |
FL% |
Lg |
3D |
3DC |
SR |
SR% |
RFL |
RFL% |
10+ |
1DR |
1D% |
20+ |
100YG |
Pen |
RAV |
NAV |
| 2046 |
NYG |
16 |
14 |
202 |
852 |
4.22 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
77 |
6 |
3 |
101 |
50.0 |
47 |
23.3 |
27 |
41 |
20.3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
4.6 |
0.497 |
| 2045 |
NYG |
16 |
16 |
265 |
1,295 |
4.89 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
90 |
5 |
4 |
128 |
48.3 |
47 |
17.7 |
50 |
67 |
25.3 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
8.3 |
0.949 |
| 2044 |
NYG |
16 |
12 |
313 |
1,394 |
4.45 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0.6 |
80 |
11 |
7 |
143 |
45.7 |
56 |
17.9 |
44 |
69 |
22.0 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
8.2 |
0.810 |
| 2043 |
NYG |
16 |
8 |
293 |
1,302 |
4.44 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0.7 |
77 |
12 |
3 |
135 |
46.1 |
57 |
19.5 |
47 |
72 |
24.6 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
8.7 |
0.797 |
| 2042 |
NYG |
16 |
14 |
264 |
1,311 |
4.97 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0.8 |
43 |
9 |
5 |
130 |
49.2 |
55 |
20.8 |
43 |
60 |
22.7 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
7.8 |
0.529 |
| 2041 |
NYG |
16 |
12 |
313 |
1,203 |
3.84 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
0.6 |
40 |
11 |
5 |
140 |
44.7 |
60 |
19.2 |
38 |
61 |
19.5 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
4.9 |
0.544 |
| 2040 |
NYG |
16 |
13 |
254 |
1,154 |
4.54 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
0.4 |
45 |
9 |
7 |
135 |
53.1 |
47 |
18.5 |
36 |
63 |
24.8 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
6.1 |
0.640 |
| Career |
112 |
89 |
1,904 |
8,511 |
4.47 |
44 |
32 |
9 |
0.5 |
90 |
63 |
34 |
912 |
47.9 |
369 |
19.4 |
285 |
433 |
22.7 |
72 |
28 |
5 |
48.7 |
4.766 |
Receiving Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Tgt |
Rec |
% |
Yds |
TD |
Y/T |
Y/C |
YAC |
Dp |
Dp% |
Tgt% |
Lg |
1DR |
1D% |
SC |
SC% |
3D |
3DC |
20+ |
100+ |
Pen |
ReAV |
NAV |
| 2046 |
NYG |
16 |
14 |
49 |
38 |
77.6 |
294 |
1 |
6.00 |
7.74 |
145 |
4 |
8.2 |
17.1 |
50 |
14 |
28.6 |
21 |
42.9 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2.4 |
0.497 |
| 2045 |
NYG |
16 |
16 |
51 |
36 |
70.6 |
338 |
2 |
6.63 |
9.39 |
218 |
5 |
9.8 |
16.1 |
51 |
15 |
29.4 |
24 |
47.1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
3.2 |
0.949 |
| 2044 |
NYG |
16 |
12 |
47 |
33 |
70.2 |
253 |
1 |
5.38 |
7.67 |
151 |
3 |
6.4 |
12.8 |
46 |
10 |
21.3 |
22 |
46.8 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.1 |
0.810 |
| 2043 |
NYG |
16 |
8 |
45 |
30 |
66.7 |
252 |
2 |
5.60 |
8.40 |
161 |
1 |
2.2 |
13.2 |
32 |
12 |
26.7 |
20 |
44.4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2.4 |
0.797 |
| 2042 |
NYG |
16 |
14 |
36 |
23 |
63.9 |
156 |
0 |
4.33 |
6.78 |
126 |
2 |
5.6 |
10.1 |
43 |
5 |
13.9 |
11 |
30.6 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1.3 |
0.529 |
| 2041 |
NYG |
16 |
12 |
73 |
44 |
60.3 |
372 |
0 |
5.10 |
8.45 |
226 |
5 |
6.8 |
21.0 |
37 |
14 |
19.2 |
30 |
41.1 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
2.7 |
0.544 |
| 2040 |
NYG |
16 |
13 |
78 |
53 |
67.9 |
381 |
2 |
4.88 |
7.19 |
201 |
5 |
6.4 |
26.6 |
46 |
18 |
23.1 |
33 |
42.3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2.9 |
0.640 |
| Career |
112 |
89 |
379 |
257 |
67.8 |
2,046 |
8 |
5.40 |
7.96 |
1,228 |
25 |
6.6 |
16.4 |
51 |
88 |
23.2 |
161 |
42.5 |
12 |
4 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
17.0 |
4.766 |
Returns Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
PR |
PR Yds |
Y/PRet |
PR TD |
PR TD% |
KR |
KR Yds |
Y/KRet |
KR TD |
KR TD% |
Pen |
RetAV |
NAV |
| 2046 |
NYG |
16 |
14 |
2 |
9 |
4.5 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0.0 |
0.497 |
| 2045 |
NYG |
16 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0.0 |
0.949 |
| 2044 |
NYG |
16 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0 |
0.810 |
| 2043 |
NYG |
16 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0 |
0.797 |
| 2042 |
NYG |
16 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0.0 |
0.529 |
| 2041 |
NYG |
16 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0.0 |
0.544 |
| 2040 |
NYG |
16 |
13 |
42 |
339 |
8.1 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0.0 |
0.640 |
| Career |
112 |
89 |
44 |
348 |
7.9 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0.0 |
4.766 |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Salary Information
| Year |
Salary |
Bonus |
Cap Cost |
Cap Percentage |
| 2046 |
$1,290,000 |
$11,910,000 |
$13,200,000 |
5% |
| 2047 |
$9,480,000 |
$7,550,000 |
$17,030,000 |
6% |
| 2048 |
$10,170,000 |
$7,550,000 |
$17,720,000 |
7% |
| 2049 |
$11,040,000 |
$3,740,000 |
$14,780,000 |
6% |
Ratings History
| Year |
Scout Type |
Age |
BR |
PI |
3D |
HR |
EL |
SO |
BP |
AD |
GD |
RR |
3C |
PR |
KR |
EN |
ST |
Overall |
Potential |
| 2040 |
Pre-Camp |
24 |
74 |
80 |
49 |
85 |
76 |
37 |
92 |
62 |
84 |
32 |
94 |
50 |
1 |
74 |
94 |
55 |
66 |
| 2040 |
Post-Camp |
24 |
72 |
78 |
55 |
87 |
74 |
35 |
98 |
59 |
36 |
54 |
84 |
46 |
0 |
80 |
86 |
58 |
68 |
| 2041 |
Pre-Camp |
25 |
70 |
75 |
36 |
65 |
58 |
37 |
92 |
77 |
44 |
40 |
78 |
44 |
0 |
64 |
96 |
55 |
55 |
| 2041 |
Post-Camp |
25 |
65 |
70 |
63 |
100 |
85 |
32 |
85 |
56 |
57 |
31 |
88 |
34 |
0 |
87 |
100 |
71 |
71 |
| 2042 |
Pre-Camp |
26 |
64 |
69 |
52 |
100 |
86 |
32 |
83 |
54 |
57 |
31 |
90 |
34 |
0 |
88 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
| 2042 |
Post-Camp |
26 |
68 |
74 |
54 |
61 |
57 |
37 |
100 |
69 |
44 |
26 |
54 |
47 |
0 |
63 |
79 |
55 |
55 |
| 2043 |
Pre-Camp |
27 |
69 |
74 |
54 |
60 |
56 |
37 |
100 |
70 |
44 |
26 |
74 |
47 |
0 |
62 |
78 |
55 |
55 |
| 2043 |
Post-Camp |
27 |
69 |
73 |
55 |
60 |
56 |
37 |
100 |
70 |
42 |
27 |
76 |
45 |
0 |
63 |
78 |
55 |
55 |
| 2044 |
Pre-Camp |
28 |
69 |
73 |
55 |
60 |
56 |
37 |
100 |
70 |
42 |
27 |
54 |
45 |
0 |
64 |
78 |
55 |
55 |
| 2044 |
Post-Camp |
28 |
63 |
67 |
54 |
100 |
86 |
32 |
82 |
53 |
56 |
33 |
93 |
34 |
0 |
89 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
| 2045 |
Pre-Camp |
29 |
63 |
67 |
54 |
100 |
86 |
32 |
82 |
53 |
56 |
33 |
92 |
34 |
0 |
89 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
| 2045 |
Post-Camp |
29 |
60 |
58 |
48 |
52 |
53 |
22 |
100 |
58 |
31 |
26 |
51 |
46 |
0 |
62 |
78 |
49 |
49 |
| 2046 |
Pre-Camp |
30 |
60 |
58 |
34 |
55 |
55 |
22 |
100 |
58 |
32 |
26 |
54 |
45 |
0 |
64 |
80 |
50 |
50 |
| 2046 |
Post-Camp |
30 |
55 |
48 |
30 |
47 |
49 |
19 |
90 |
58 |
20 |
13 |
45 |
35 |
0 |
50 |
80 |
41 |
41 |
Transactions
| Year |
Team |
Transaction |
| 2043 |
New York Giants |
signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $30,710,000 |
| 2045 |
New York Giants |
signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $25,350,000 |
| 2046 |
New York Giants |
signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $25,760,000 |