Passing Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Att |
Cmp |
% |
Yds |
Y/A |
Y/C |
TD |
Int |
Rate |
Sk |
Sk% |
DCT |
DCA |
SP |
SP% |
BP |
BP% |
Pen |
PAV |
NAV |
| 2046 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
589 |
410 |
69.6 |
4,503 |
7.65 |
10.98 |
31 |
11 |
101.7 |
17 |
2.9 |
54 |
148 |
284 |
48.2 |
25 |
4.2 |
0 |
17.0 |
1.000 |
| 2045 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
576 |
383 |
66.5 |
4,281 |
7.43 |
11.18 |
35 |
12 |
100.0 |
18 |
3.1 |
78 |
181 |
285 |
49.5 |
37 |
6.4 |
3 |
17.1 |
0.912 |
| 2044 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
616 |
423 |
68.7 |
4,711 |
7.65 |
11.14 |
30 |
14 |
97.9 |
23 |
3.7 |
82 |
210 |
286 |
46.4 |
29 |
4.7 |
3 |
13.3 |
0.724 |
| 2043 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
586 |
365 |
62.3 |
3,642 |
6.22 |
9.98 |
12 |
13 |
77.5 |
17 |
2.9 |
65 |
170 |
244 |
41.6 |
28 |
4.8 |
4 |
7.8 |
0.550 |
| 2042 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
583 |
360 |
61.7 |
3,948 |
6.77 |
10.97 |
22 |
13 |
85.0 |
32 |
5.5 |
62 |
216 |
231 |
39.6 |
41 |
7.0 |
1 |
10.0 |
0.572 |
| 2041 |
DAL |
14 |
14 |
476 |
321 |
67.4 |
3,204 |
6.73 |
9.98 |
15 |
15 |
83.7 |
21 |
4.4 |
16 |
73 |
218 |
45.8 |
46 |
9.7 |
1 |
7.8 |
0.503 |
| 2040 |
DAL |
9 |
9 |
305 |
190 |
62.3 |
1,889 |
6.19 |
9.94 |
6 |
8 |
75.4 |
14 |
4.6 |
42 |
116 |
121 |
39.7 |
41 |
13.4 |
0 |
3.0 |
0.338 |
| 2039 |
DAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0 |
0.086 |
| Career |
103 |
103 |
3,731 |
2,452 |
65.7 |
26,178 |
7.02 |
10.68 |
151 |
86 |
90.0 |
142 |
3.8 |
399 |
1,114 |
1,669 |
44.7 |
247 |
6.6 |
12 |
76.1 |
4.685 |
Rushing Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Att |
Yds |
Y/A |
TD |
Fum |
FL |
FL% |
Lg |
3D |
3DC |
SR |
SR% |
RFL |
RFL% |
10+ |
1DR |
1D% |
20+ |
100YG |
Pen |
RAV |
NAV |
| 2046 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
44 |
251 |
5.70 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2.3 |
25 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
0.0 |
2 |
4.5 |
11 |
11 |
25.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.8 |
1.000 |
| 2045 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
45 |
236 |
5.24 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
23 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
2.2 |
0 |
0.0 |
10 |
17 |
37.8 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1.8 |
0.912 |
| 2044 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
57 |
266 |
4.67 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0.0 |
19 |
17 |
6 |
1 |
1.8 |
1 |
1.8 |
8 |
10 |
17.5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1.4 |
0.724 |
| 2043 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
62 |
343 |
5.53 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
26 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
4.8 |
2 |
3.2 |
14 |
19 |
30.6 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2.6 |
0.550 |
| 2042 |
DAL |
16 |
16 |
73 |
377 |
5.16 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
26 |
22 |
9 |
2 |
2.7 |
0 |
0.0 |
15 |
24 |
32.9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
0.572 |
| 2041 |
DAL |
14 |
14 |
58 |
371 |
6.40 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
58 |
14 |
5 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
13 |
18 |
31.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.9 |
0.503 |
| 2040 |
DAL |
9 |
9 |
28 |
133 |
4.75 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0.0 |
49 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
1 |
3.6 |
2 |
5 |
17.9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.7 |
0.338 |
| 2039 |
DAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.086 |
| Career |
103 |
103 |
367 |
1,977 |
5.39 |
14 |
21 |
1 |
0.3 |
58 |
95 |
37 |
7 |
1.9 |
6 |
1.6 |
73 |
104 |
28.3 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
12.7 |
4.685 |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Salary Information
| Year |
Salary |
Bonus |
Cap Cost |
Cap Percentage |
| 2046 |
$10,000,000 |
$14,000,000 |
$24,000,000 |
9% |
| 2047 |
$10,000,000 |
$14,000,000 |
$24,000,000 |
9% |
| 2048 |
$10,000,000 |
$14,000,000 |
$24,000,000 |
9% |
| 2049 |
$10,000,000 |
$14,000,000 |
$24,000,000 |
9% |
Ratings History
| Year |
Scout Type |
Age |
SC |
SH |
ME |
LG |
DE |
3D |
AC |
TI |
SR |
RD |
2M |
SF |
Overall |
Potential |
| 2039 |
Pre-Camp |
22 |
80 |
98 |
37 |
90 |
97 |
100 |
74 |
75 |
98 |
92 |
63 |
58 |
19 |
82 |
| 2039 |
Post-Camp |
22 |
80 |
96 |
20 |
83 |
48 |
79 |
75 |
67 |
100 |
91 |
63 |
55 |
21 |
73 |
| 2040 |
Pre-Camp |
23 |
80 |
96 |
20 |
83 |
48 |
79 |
75 |
67 |
100 |
91 |
63 |
55 |
21 |
73 |
| 2040 |
Post-Camp |
23 |
47 |
62 |
39 |
94 |
94 |
66 |
40 |
86 |
90 |
87 |
33 |
56 |
31 |
65 |
| 2041 |
Pre-Camp |
24 |
62 |
84 |
25 |
69 |
94 |
64 |
56 |
62 |
94 |
96 |
48 |
53 |
40 |
63 |
| 2041 |
Post-Camp |
24 |
80 |
99 |
44 |
96 |
76 |
82 |
74 |
87 |
100 |
67 |
65 |
57 |
47 |
81 |
| 2042 |
Pre-Camp |
25 |
81 |
99 |
45 |
96 |
72 |
82 |
75 |
88 |
100 |
63 |
66 |
57 |
52 |
81 |
| 2042 |
Post-Camp |
25 |
82 |
100 |
44 |
97 |
75 |
83 |
76 |
90 |
100 |
72 |
66 |
57 |
59 |
82 |
| 2043 |
Pre-Camp |
26 |
82 |
100 |
46 |
97 |
73 |
84 |
76 |
90 |
100 |
88 |
66 |
57 |
71 |
82 |
| 2043 |
Post-Camp |
26 |
68 |
98 |
32 |
98 |
98 |
87 |
61 |
86 |
94 |
74 |
66 |
49 |
77 |
77 |
| 2044 |
Pre-Camp |
27 |
69 |
100 |
40 |
100 |
100 |
86 |
62 |
86 |
94 |
75 |
67 |
49 |
78 |
78 |
| 2044 |
Post-Camp |
27 |
71 |
100 |
40 |
100 |
100 |
87 |
62 |
88 |
94 |
74 |
68 |
48 |
79 |
79 |
| 2045 |
Pre-Camp |
28 |
71 |
100 |
40 |
100 |
100 |
87 |
62 |
66 |
94 |
74 |
67 |
48 |
79 |
79 |
| 2045 |
Post-Camp |
28 |
87 |
88 |
26 |
80 |
78 |
67 |
84 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
55 |
53 |
79 |
79 |
| 2046 |
Pre-Camp |
29 |
86 |
90 |
27 |
82 |
81 |
68 |
83 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
56 |
53 |
80 |
80 |
| 2046 |
Post-Camp |
29 |
71 |
100 |
38 |
100 |
100 |
88 |
63 |
73 |
95 |
80 |
67 |
48 |
80 |
80 |
Transactions
| Year |
Team |
Transaction |
| 2042 |
Dallas Cowboys |
signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $38,630,000 |
| 2045 |
Dallas Cowboys |
signed a renegotiated contract: 5yrs, $120,000,000 |