Receiving Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Tgt |
Rec |
% |
Yds |
TD |
Y/T |
Y/C |
YAC |
Dp |
Dp% |
Tgt% |
Lg |
1DR |
1D% |
SC |
SC% |
3D |
3DC |
20+ |
100+ |
Pen |
ReAV |
NAV |
| 2041 |
NED |
15 |
10 |
92 |
54 |
58.7 |
589 |
3 |
6.40 |
10.91 |
179 |
7 |
7.6 |
17.2 |
36 |
31 |
33.7 |
40 |
43.5 |
26 |
13 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
3.7 |
0.257 |
| 2040 |
NED |
16 |
15 |
112 |
70 |
62.5 |
716 |
2 |
6.39 |
10.23 |
172 |
7 |
6.3 |
21.2 |
35 |
32 |
28.6 |
44 |
39.3 |
38 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
14 |
5.7 |
0.357 |
| 2039 |
NED |
16 |
14 |
157 |
103 |
65.6 |
1,083 |
6 |
6.90 |
10.51 |
444 |
4 |
2.5 |
28.5 |
54 |
50 |
31.8 |
73 |
46.5 |
42 |
17 |
17 |
3 |
7 |
9.3 |
0.694 |
| 2038 |
NED |
16 |
14 |
161 |
94 |
58.4 |
1,093 |
4 |
6.79 |
11.63 |
456 |
14 |
8.7 |
29.9 |
45 |
55 |
34.2 |
70 |
43.5 |
44 |
15 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
9.2 |
0.666 |
| 2037 |
NED |
15 |
14 |
119 |
80 |
67.2 |
926 |
4 |
7.78 |
11.58 |
379 |
8 |
6.7 |
28.9 |
44 |
40 |
33.6 |
56 |
47.1 |
32 |
10 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
8.2 |
0.682 |
| 2036 |
NED |
16 |
12 |
150 |
74 |
49.3 |
785 |
5 |
5.23 |
10.61 |
341 |
6 |
4.0 |
28.7 |
51 |
36 |
24.0 |
49 |
32.7 |
40 |
13 |
14 |
1 |
6 |
5.9 |
0.340 |
| 2035 |
NED |
16 |
13 |
184 |
102 |
55.4 |
1,225 |
9 |
6.66 |
12.01 |
491 |
8 |
4.3 |
37.0 |
48 |
60 |
32.6 |
77 |
41.8 |
55 |
21 |
25 |
4 |
4 |
11.7 |
0.830 |
| 2034 |
NED |
16 |
14 |
186 |
113 |
60.8 |
1,451 |
4 |
7.80 |
12.84 |
670 |
5 |
2.7 |
32.3 |
83 |
62 |
33.3 |
88 |
47.3 |
50 |
17 |
22 |
7 |
3 |
10.6 |
0.860 |
| 2033 |
NED |
16 |
12 |
175 |
98 |
56.0 |
1,164 |
4 |
6.65 |
11.88 |
455 |
8 |
4.6 |
34.0 |
43 |
60 |
34.3 |
79 |
45.1 |
46 |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10.0 |
0.650 |
| 2032 |
NED |
6 |
6 |
61 |
38 |
62.3 |
387 |
2 |
6.34 |
10.18 |
180 |
5 |
8.2 |
39.9 |
32 |
18 |
29.5 |
26 |
42.6 |
20 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3.5 |
0.260 |
| 2031 |
NED |
16 |
12 |
125 |
82 |
65.6 |
1,013 |
9 |
8.10 |
12.35 |
465 |
5 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
55 |
44 |
35.2 |
58 |
46.4 |
48 |
18 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
7.6 |
0.640 |
| 2030 |
NED |
15 |
12 |
115 |
69 |
60.0 |
584 |
4 |
5.08 |
8.46 |
236 |
6 |
5.2 |
28.3 |
32 |
35 |
30.4 |
43 |
37.4 |
39 |
15 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
4.7 |
0.310 |
| 2029 |
NED |
14 |
9 |
70 |
37 |
52.9 |
381 |
2 |
5.44 |
10.30 |
149 |
7 |
10.0 |
21.3 |
48 |
16 |
22.9 |
27 |
38.6 |
21 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2.9 |
0.200 |
| Career |
193 |
157 |
1,707 |
1,014 |
59.4 |
11,397 |
58 |
6.68 |
11.24 |
4,617 |
90 |
5.3 |
28.5 |
83 |
539 |
31.6 |
730 |
42.8 |
501 |
186 |
185 |
36 |
73 |
93.0 |
6.746 |
Returns Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
PR |
PR Yds |
Y/PRet |
PR TD |
PR TD% |
KR |
KR Yds |
Y/KRet |
KR TD |
KR TD% |
Pen |
RetAV |
NAV |
| 2041 |
NED |
15 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0.0 |
0.257 |
| 2040 |
NED |
16 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
0.0 |
0.357 |
| 2039 |
NED |
16 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
0.0 |
0.694 |
| 2038 |
NED |
16 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
0.0 |
0.666 |
| 2037 |
NED |
15 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0.0 |
0.682 |
| 2036 |
NED |
16 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
0.0 |
0.340 |
| 2035 |
NED |
16 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0.0 |
0.830 |
| 2034 |
NED |
16 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0.0 |
0.860 |
| 2033 |
NED |
16 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
0.0 |
0.650 |
| 2032 |
NED |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0.0 |
0.260 |
| 2031 |
NED |
16 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
0.0 |
0.640 |
| 2030 |
NED |
15 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
0.0 |
0.310 |
| 2029 |
NED |
14 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0.0 |
0.200 |
| Career |
193 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
73 |
0.0 |
6.746 |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Salary Information
| Year |
Salary |
Bonus |
Cap Cost |
Cap Percentage |
Ratings History
| Year |
Scout Type |
Age |
AD |
GD |
RR |
3C |
BP |
CO |
AB |
PR |
KR |
EN |
ST |
Overall |
Potential |
| 2029 |
Pre-Camp |
24 |
71 |
82 |
90 |
98 |
60 |
59 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
92 |
41 |
70 |
| 2029 |
Post-Camp |
24 |
71 |
78 |
92 |
96 |
61 |
75 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
92 |
54 |
68 |
| 2030 |
Pre-Camp |
25 |
72 |
68 |
92 |
96 |
61 |
75 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
92 |
60 |
68 |
| 2030 |
Post-Camp |
25 |
46 |
84 |
100 |
96 |
59 |
52 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
100 |
63 |
63 |
| 2031 |
Pre-Camp |
26 |
55 |
64 |
90 |
100 |
62 |
60 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
88 |
67 |
67 |
| 2031 |
Post-Camp |
26 |
76 |
83 |
100 |
86 |
60 |
79 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
73 |
73 |
| 2032 |
Pre-Camp |
27 |
76 |
84 |
100 |
86 |
60 |
80 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
73 |
73 |
| 2032 |
Post-Camp |
27 |
63 |
62 |
90 |
100 |
66 |
65 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
86 |
68 |
68 |
| 2033 |
Pre-Camp |
28 |
63 |
62 |
90 |
100 |
66 |
65 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
86 |
68 |
68 |
| 2033 |
Post-Camp |
28 |
74 |
82 |
100 |
85 |
59 |
78 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
73 |
73 |
| 2034 |
Pre-Camp |
29 |
74 |
82 |
100 |
85 |
59 |
78 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
73 |
73 |
| 2034 |
Post-Camp |
29 |
63 |
62 |
88 |
100 |
66 |
62 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
86 |
68 |
68 |
| 2035 |
Pre-Camp |
30 |
63 |
62 |
88 |
100 |
66 |
62 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
86 |
68 |
68 |
| 2035 |
Post-Camp |
30 |
76 |
84 |
100 |
83 |
59 |
76 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
73 |
73 |
| 2036 |
Pre-Camp |
31 |
76 |
84 |
100 |
83 |
59 |
76 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
73 |
73 |
| 2036 |
Post-Camp |
31 |
74 |
84 |
98 |
83 |
59 |
76 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
72 |
72 |
| 2037 |
Pre-Camp |
32 |
78 |
90 |
100 |
74 |
64 |
80 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
100 |
74 |
74 |
| 2037 |
Post-Camp |
32 |
58 |
52 |
80 |
100 |
61 |
56 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
78 |
63 |
63 |
| 2038 |
Pre-Camp |
33 |
56 |
74 |
78 |
100 |
61 |
55 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
74 |
66 |
66 |
| 2038 |
Post-Camp |
33 |
76 |
73 |
100 |
72 |
60 |
81 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
100 |
70 |
70 |
| 2039 |
Pre-Camp |
34 |
79 |
73 |
100 |
98 |
60 |
84 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
100 |
74 |
74 |
| 2039 |
Post-Camp |
34 |
62 |
57 |
93 |
93 |
43 |
66 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
100 |
63 |
63 |
| 2040 |
Pre-Camp |
35 |
62 |
57 |
93 |
93 |
43 |
66 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
100 |
63 |
63 |
| 2040 |
Post-Camp |
35 |
55 |
42 |
89 |
90 |
34 |
48 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
100 |
56 |
56 |
| 2041 |
Pre-Camp |
36 |
50 |
49 |
85 |
74 |
31 |
44 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
100 |
53 |
53 |
| 2041 |
Post-Camp |
36 |
42 |
44 |
69 |
64 |
27 |
33 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
100 |
45 |
45 |
Transactions
| Year |
Team |
Transaction |
| 2032 |
New England Patriots |
signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $45,210,000 |
| 2033 |
New England Patriots |
signed a renegotiated contract: 5yrs, $44,200,000 |
| 2034 |
New England Patriots |
signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $70,310,000 |
| 2035 |
New England Patriots |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $55,670,000 |
| 2037 |
New England Patriots |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $40,010,000 |
| 2039 |
New England Patriots |
signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $43,190,000 |
| 2040 |
New England Patriots |
signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $32,680,000 |