Reginald Graham
6' 1", 253 lbs
Draft: Round 6, Pick 21 (2022)
Drafted By: Seattle Seahawks
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 9
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 9
Cap Cost: N/A
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2029 | SEA |
16 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.300 |
| 2028 | SEA |
16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.480 |
| 2027 | SEA |
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.210 |
| 2026 | SEA |
14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0.150 |
| 2025 | SEA |
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0.140 |
| 2024 | SEA |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0.310 |
| Career | 74 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1.590 | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2029 | SEA |
16 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 56.5 | 78 | 0 | 3.39 | 6.00 | 45 | 4 | 17.4 | 21.7 | 29 | 3 | 13.0 | 4 | 17.4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.300 |
| 2028 | SEA |
16 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 68.2 | 124 | 1 | 5.64 | 8.27 | 22 | 2 | 9.1 | 23.9 | 20 | 5 | 22.7 | 10 | 45.5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.480 |
| 2027 | SEA |
11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 27 | 0 | 9.00 | 27.00 | 25 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 27 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.210 |
| 2026 | SEA |
14 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 60.0 | 18 | 0 | 1.80 | 3.00 | 9 | 1 | 10.0 | 7.9 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.1 | 0.150 |
| 2025 | SEA |
13 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 76.9 | 57 | 0 | 4.38 | 5.70 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 13.4 | 23 | 1 | 7.7 | - | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 0.4 | 0.140 |
| 2024 | SEA |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0.310 |
| Career | 74 | 14 | 72 | 45 | 62.5 | 304 | 1 | 4.22 | 6.76 | 115 | 7 | 9.7 | 14.5 | 29 | 10 | 13.9 | 15 | 20.8 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 1.590 | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2029 | SEA |
16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 35 | 106 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.300 |
| 2028 | SEA |
16 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 15.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 57 | 92 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.480 |
| 2027 | SEA |
11 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 23.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 60 | 58 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.210 |
| 2026 | SEA |
14 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 17.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 87 | 126 | - | 0.9 | 0.150 |
| 2025 | SEA |
13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 57 | 97 | - | 0.2 | 0.140 |
| 2024 | SEA |
4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | - | 1.0 | 0.310 |
| Career | 74 | 14 | 13 | 47 | 27.7 | 15.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 303 | 498 | 3 | 3.8 | 1.590 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No career stats available. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No career stats available. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No career stats available. | |||||||||||||||
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | RB | PB | BS | PI | 3D | HR | BP | AD | RR | 3C | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Pre-Camp | 21 | 50 | 70 | 1 | 6 | 55 | 75 | 79 | 56 | 62 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 15 | 49 |
| 2022 | Post-Camp | 21 | 44 | 67 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 42 | 91 | 66 | 55 | 44 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 42 |
| 2023 | Pre-Camp | 22 | 43 | 68 | 1 | 4 | 48 | 42 | 91 | 67 | 53 | 45 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 42 |
| 2023 | Post-Camp | 22 | 44 | 68 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 44 | 92 | 70 | 56 | 48 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 44 |
| 2024 | Pre-Camp | 23 | 44 | 68 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 44 | 92 | 70 | 56 | 48 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 44 |
| 2024 | Post-Camp | 23 | 58 | 53 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 71 | 70 | 49 | 76 | 33 | 0 | 54 | 29 | 47 |
| 2025 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 58 | 53 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 71 | 70 | 49 | 76 | 33 | 0 | 54 | 30 | 47 |
| 2025 | Post-Camp | 24 | 44 | 69 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 47 | 93 | 73 | 58 | 51 | 0 | 24 | 31 | 45 |
| 2026 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 43 | 70 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 48 | 93 | 74 | 56 | 53 | 0 | 24 | 33 | 44 |
| 2026 | Post-Camp | 25 | 58 | 54 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 74 | 82 | 53 | 78 | 36 | 0 | 61 | 41 | 47 |
| 2027 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 58 | 60 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 77 | 90 | 58 | 79 | 37 | 0 | 64 | 44 | 47 |
| 2027 | Post-Camp | 26 | 41 | 52 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 53 | 78 | 54 | 69 | 26 | 0 | 28 | 42 | 42 |
| 2028 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 40 | 51 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 54 | 77 | 53 | 68 | 25 | 0 | 28 | 42 | 42 |
| 2028 | Post-Camp | 27 | 60 | 65 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 39 | 100 | 66 | 86 | 38 | 0 | 21 | 49 | 49 |
| 2029 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 50 | 65 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 38 | 100 | 67 | 86 | 39 | 0 | 20 | 47 | 47 |
| 2029 | Post-Camp | 28 | 38 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 27 | 96 | 56 | 62 | 24 | 0 | 20 | 38 | 38 |
| 2030 | Pre-Camp | 29 | 38 | 40 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 26 | 76 | 56 | 62 | 24 | 0 | 20 | 36 | 36 |
| 2030 | Post-Camp | 29 | 36 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 18 | 66 | 50 | 48 | 21 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 30 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Seattle Seahawks | signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $2,290,000 |
| 2026 | Seattle Seahawks | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $2,770,000 |
| 2028 | Seattle Seahawks | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $3,030,000 |
| 2030 | Seattle Seahawks | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $2,790,000 |
| 2030 | Seattle Seahawks | released |
