Abraham Cisneros
6' 1", 204 lbs
Draft: Round 6, Pick 19 (2040)
Drafted By: Green Bay Packers
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 5
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 5
Cap Cost: N/A
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2043 | GBY |
16 | 16 | 51 | 29 | 56.9 | 349 | 3 | 6.84 | 12.03 | 138 | 3 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 38 | 17 | 33.3 | 20 | 39.2 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.213 |
| 2042 | GBY |
14 | 10 | 87 | 36 | 41.4 | 339 | 0 | 3.90 | 9.42 | 111 | 10 | 11.5 | 29.2 | 26 | 17 | 19.5 | 22 | 25.3 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.221 |
| 2041 | GBY |
2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 73 | 0 | 10.43 | 10.43 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 26 | 2 | 28.6 | 4 | 57.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.042 |
| Career | 32 | 28 | 145 | 72 | 49.7 | 761 | 3 | 5.25 | 10.57 | 261 | 13 | 9.0 | 15.9 | 38 | 36 | 24.8 | 46 | 31.7 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 0.476 | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2043 | GBY |
16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 40 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.213 |
| 2042 | GBY |
14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 3 | 78 | 26.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.221 |
| 2041 | GBY |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 41 | 20.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.042 |
| Career | 32 | 28 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 7 | 159 | 22.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.476 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2042 | GBY |
1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0 | 40 | 0 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 21.6 | 22 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0 | 40 | 0 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 21.6 | 22 | 2 | 25.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2042 | GBY |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | AD | GD | RR | 3C | BP | CO | AB | PR | KR | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | Pre-Camp | 22 | 31 | 57 | 67 | 67 | 28 | 29 | 32 | 0 | 67 | 64 | 44 | 22 | 48 |
| 2040 | Post-Camp | 22 | 34 | 68 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 45 | 63 | 45 | 25 | 28 |
| 2041 | Pre-Camp | 23 | 22 | 49 | 20 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 39 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 36 | 23 | 26 |
| 2041 | Post-Camp | 23 | 49 | 78 | 34 | 36 | 30 | 44 | 21 | 0 | 56 | 76 | 61 | 28 | 42 |
| 2042 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 52 | 79 | 35 | 39 | 30 | 48 | 20 | 0 | 59 | 78 | 63 | 28 | 43 |
| 2042 | Post-Camp | 24 | 54 | 80 | 38 | 42 | 29 | 49 | 22 | 0 | 60 | 79 | 65 | 31 | 45 |
| 2043 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 56 | 81 | 38 | 43 | 29 | 52 | 28 | 0 | 62 | 80 | 67 | 34 | 45 |
| 2043 | Post-Camp | 25 | 25 | 76 | 25 | 33 | 29 | 16 | 31 | 0 | 40 | 76 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
| 2044 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 25 | 76 | 25 | 33 | 29 | 16 | 31 | 0 | 40 | 76 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
| 2044 | Post-Camp | 26 | 24 | 74 | 24 | 32 | 27 | 16 | 31 | 0 | 40 | 76 | 35 | 34 | 34 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|
