Henry Cabrera
6' 6", 258 lbs
Draft: Undrafted (2040)
Drafted By: N/A
College: Georgia
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 7
Cap Cost: $1.3M
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 7
Cap Cost: $1.3M
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2046 | CIN |
16 | 12 | 75 | 42 | 56.0 | 354 | 1 | 4.72 | 8.43 | 61 | 5 | 6.7 | 13.7 | 31 | 20 | 26.7 | 29 | 38.7 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 0.425 |
| 2045 | LV |
16 | 9 | 51 | 35 | 68.6 | 459 | 3 | 9.00 | 13.11 | 107 | 1 | 2.0 | 18.1 | 44 | 21 | 41.2 | 31 | 60.8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 0.516 |
| 2044 | LV |
16 | 10 | 62 | 31 | 50.0 | 394 | 1 | 6.35 | 12.71 | 119 | 7 | 11.3 | 13.0 | 36 | 18 | 29.0 | 23 | 37.1 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.296 |
| 2043 | LV |
15 | 12 | 32 | 20 | 62.5 | 192 | 2 | 6.00 | 9.60 | 11 | 2 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 33 | 7 | 21.9 | 14 | 43.8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.186 |
| 2042 | DAL |
16 | 16 | 97 | 52 | 53.6 | 550 | 1 | 5.67 | 10.58 | 235 | 7 | 7.2 | 17.0 | 44 | 25 | 25.8 | 30 | 30.9 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 0.487 |
| 2041 | PHI |
16 | 4 | 29 | 13 | 44.8 | 118 | 0 | 4.07 | 9.08 | 29 | 4 | 13.8 | 31.5 | 20 | 6 | 20.7 | 10 | 34.5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.171 |
| 2040 | SFO |
15 | 10 | 82 | 49 | 59.8 | 425 | 3 | 5.18 | 8.67 | 77 | 7 | 8.5 | 17.8 | 28 | 25 | 30.5 | 35 | 42.7 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 0.337 |
| Career | 110 | 73 | 428 | 242 | 56.5 | 2,492 | 11 | 5.82 | 10.30 | 639 | 33 | 7.7 | 15.0 | 44 | 122 | 28.5 | 172 | 40.2 | 122 | 36 | 29 | 0 | 15 | 19.3 | 2.418 | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2046 | CIN |
16 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 355 | 549 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.425 |
| 2045 | LV |
16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 185 | 282 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.516 |
| 2044 | LV |
16 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 291 | 476 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.296 |
| 2043 | LV |
15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 296 | 426 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.186 |
| 2042 | DAL |
16 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 391 | 572 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.487 |
| 2041 | PHI |
16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 4.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 64 | 92 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.171 |
| 2040 | SFO |
15 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 275 | 460 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.337 |
| Career | 110 | 73 | 13 | 24 | 54.2 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 0 | 1,857 | 2,857 | 15 | 7.0 | 2.418 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2045 | LV |
4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 66.7 | 42 | 0 | 4.67 | 7.00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 17 | 4 | 66.7 | 5 | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 66.7 | 42 | 0 | 4.67 | 7.00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 17 | 4 | 44.4 | 5 | 55.6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2045 | LV |
4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 55 | 81 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 55 | 81 | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2046 | $1,290,000 | N/A | $1,290,000 | N/A |
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | RB | PB | BS | AD | GD | RR | 3C | BP | CO | AB | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 22 | 14 | 42 | 19 | 60 | 32 | 54 | 17 | 78 | 27 | 46 | 43 | 26 | 32 |
| 2040 | Post-Camp | 24 | 72 | 21 | 44 | 19 | 64 | 34 | 57 | 16 | 71 | 80 | 48 | 47 | 30 | 43 |
| 2041 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 61 | 28 | 45 | 38 | 67 | 45 | 40 | 14 | 84 | 70 | 35 | 66 | 36 | 42 |
| 2041 | Post-Camp | 25 | 41 | 28 | 45 | 22 | 69 | 34 | 40 | 14 | 68 | 65 | 37 | 46 | 39 | 39 |
| 2042 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 40 | 28 | 45 | 22 | 70 | 33 | 38 | 14 | 66 | 66 | 36 | 44 | 38 | 38 |
| 2042 | Post-Camp | 26 | 57 | 40 | 49 | 16 | 54 | 39 | 63 | 15 | 97 | 50 | 52 | 62 | 45 | 45 |
| 2043 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 58 | 40 | 49 | 16 | 54 | 39 | 64 | 15 | 98 | 49 | 52 | 62 | 45 | 45 |
| 2043 | Post-Camp | 27 | 59 | 39 | 50 | 16 | 55 | 40 | 66 | 13 | 98 | 51 | 54 | 62 | 46 | 46 |
| 2044 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 58 | 39 | 50 | 16 | 55 | 40 | 66 | 13 | 98 | 51 | 54 | 62 | 46 | 46 |
| 2044 | Post-Camp | 28 | 41 | 29 | 44 | 20 | 74 | 31 | 40 | 12 | 68 | 68 | 38 | 46 | 39 | 39 |
| 2045 | Pre-Camp | 29 | 41 | 29 | 44 | 20 | 74 | 32 | 40 | 12 | 68 | 68 | 38 | 46 | 39 | 39 |
| 2045 | Post-Camp | 29 | 59 | 40 | 48 | 15 | 58 | 38 | 68 | 12 | 96 | 50 | 56 | 62 | 46 | 46 |
| 2046 | Pre-Camp | 30 | 58 | 39 | 48 | 16 | 59 | 38 | 66 | 12 | 93 | 51 | 54 | 61 | 46 | 46 |
| 2046 | Post-Camp | 30 | 43 | 29 | 44 | 18 | 73 | 30 | 43 | 9 | 67 | 63 | 41 | 46 | 39 | 39 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2040 | San Francisco 49ers | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $860,000 |
| 2041 | Philadelphia Eagles | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $960,000 |
| 2042 | Dallas Cowboys | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,060,000 |
| 2043 | Las Vegas Raiders | signed as an unrestricted free agent: 3yrs, $4,950,000 |
| 2046 | Cincinnati Bengals | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,290,000 |



