Passing Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Att |
Cmp |
% |
Yds |
Y/A |
Y/C |
TD |
Int |
Rate |
Sk |
Sk% |
DCT |
DCA |
SP |
SP% |
BP |
BP% |
Pen |
PAV |
NAV |
| 2046 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
556 |
372 |
66.9 |
4,089 |
7.35 |
10.99 |
18 |
5 |
95.5 |
26 |
4.7 |
22 |
74 |
242 |
43.5 |
35 |
6.3 |
4 |
13.6 |
0.909 |
| 2045 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
502 |
345 |
68.7 |
3,656 |
7.28 |
10.60 |
32 |
8 |
104.3 |
22 |
4.4 |
48 |
98 |
244 |
48.6 |
40 |
8.0 |
1 |
16.0 |
1.000 |
| 2044 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
561 |
334 |
59.5 |
3,506 |
6.25 |
10.50 |
23 |
20 |
76.5 |
24 |
4.3 |
20 |
97 |
213 |
38.0 |
33 |
5.9 |
1 |
8.7 |
0.710 |
| 2043 |
IND |
7 |
7 |
219 |
137 |
62.6 |
1,421 |
6.49 |
10.37 |
7 |
3 |
86.2 |
11 |
5.0 |
7 |
15 |
89 |
40.6 |
17 |
7.8 |
0 |
4.6 |
0.289 |
| 2042 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
549 |
348 |
63.4 |
3,975 |
7.24 |
11.42 |
25 |
8 |
94.2 |
21 |
3.8 |
14 |
68 |
246 |
44.8 |
35 |
6.4 |
1 |
15.3 |
0.799 |
| 2041 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
531 |
320 |
60.3 |
3,233 |
6.09 |
10.10 |
15 |
9 |
80.0 |
22 |
4.1 |
17 |
43 |
214 |
40.3 |
42 |
7.9 |
2 |
9.3 |
0.691 |
| 2040 |
IND |
14 |
14 |
429 |
277 |
64.6 |
3,254 |
7.59 |
11.75 |
23 |
8 |
97.6 |
20 |
4.7 |
23 |
61 |
193 |
45.0 |
27 |
6.3 |
2 |
12.1 |
0.837 |
| 2039 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
517 |
307 |
59.4 |
3,055 |
5.91 |
9.95 |
16 |
6 |
81.7 |
23 |
4.4 |
29 |
84 |
204 |
39.5 |
30 |
5.8 |
5 |
8.0 |
0.643 |
| 2038 |
IND |
4 |
1 |
71 |
37 |
52.1 |
450 |
6.34 |
12.16 |
2 |
2 |
69.6 |
3 |
4.2 |
4 |
5 |
27 |
38.0 |
8 |
11.3 |
0 |
1.3 |
0.155 |
| 2037 |
IND |
9 |
5 |
234 |
133 |
56.8 |
1,321 |
5.65 |
9.93 |
5 |
6 |
69.4 |
19 |
8.1 |
14 |
53 |
89 |
38.0 |
20 |
8.5 |
2 |
0.6 |
0.089 |
| 2036 |
IND |
12 |
11 |
367 |
230 |
62.7 |
2,518 |
6.86 |
10.95 |
18 |
13 |
84.5 |
9 |
2.5 |
13 |
69 |
158 |
43.1 |
41 |
11.2 |
1 |
8.9 |
0.550 |
| Career |
142 |
134 |
4,536 |
2,840 |
62.6 |
30,478 |
6.72 |
10.73 |
184 |
88 |
87.7 |
200 |
4.4 |
211 |
667 |
1,919 |
42.3 |
328 |
7.2 |
19 |
98.4 |
6.672 |
Rushing Stats
| Yr |
Tm |
GP |
GS |
Att |
Yds |
Y/A |
TD |
Fum |
FL |
FL% |
Lg |
3D |
3DC |
SR |
SR% |
RFL |
RFL% |
10+ |
1DR |
1D% |
20+ |
100YG |
Pen |
RAV |
NAV |
| 2046 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
67 |
387 |
5.78 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0.0 |
19 |
17 |
5 |
3 |
4.5 |
0 |
0.0 |
12 |
14 |
20.9 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3.4 |
0.909 |
| 2045 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
79 |
469 |
5.94 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
25 |
22 |
9 |
2 |
2.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
18 |
29 |
36.7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4.9 |
1.000 |
| 2044 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
78 |
599 |
7.68 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
41 |
26 |
16 |
1 |
1.3 |
0 |
0.0 |
21 |
32 |
41.0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5.8 |
0.710 |
| 2043 |
IND |
7 |
7 |
17 |
146 |
8.59 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
8 |
8 |
47.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.9 |
0.289 |
| 2042 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
54 |
322 |
5.96 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
15 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3.7 |
2 |
3.7 |
11 |
19 |
35.2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2.2 |
0.799 |
| 2041 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
85 |
515 |
6.06 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
28 |
18 |
5 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
20 |
26 |
30.6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4.1 |
0.691 |
| 2040 |
IND |
14 |
14 |
62 |
413 |
6.66 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
69 |
17 |
8 |
1 |
1.6 |
0 |
0.0 |
10 |
16 |
25.8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4.3 |
0.837 |
| 2039 |
IND |
16 |
16 |
79 |
470 |
5.95 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0.0 |
22 |
22 |
9 |
2 |
2.5 |
1 |
1.3 |
16 |
21 |
26.6 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3.5 |
0.643 |
| 2038 |
IND |
4 |
1 |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
31 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
2 |
2 |
20.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.155 |
| 2037 |
IND |
9 |
5 |
38 |
230 |
6.05 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0.0 |
22 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
6 |
11 |
28.9 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1.2 |
0.089 |
| 2036 |
IND |
12 |
11 |
65 |
391 |
6.02 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0.0 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
3.1 |
2 |
3.1 |
8 |
15 |
23.1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3.6 |
0.550 |
| Career |
142 |
134 |
634 |
4,020 |
6.34 |
11 |
41 |
0 |
0.0 |
69 |
164 |
75 |
13 |
2.1 |
7 |
1.1 |
132 |
193 |
30.4 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
34.3 |
6.672 |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Salary Information
| Year |
Salary |
Bonus |
Cap Cost |
Cap Percentage |
| 2046 |
$18,180,000 |
$8,290,000 |
$26,470,000 |
10% |
Ratings History
| Year |
Scout Type |
Age |
SC |
SH |
ME |
LG |
DE |
3D |
AC |
TI |
SR |
RD |
2M |
SF |
Overall |
Potential |
| 2036 |
Pre-Camp |
24 |
74 |
33 |
49 |
37 |
40 |
63 |
37 |
74 |
78 |
56 |
42 |
92 |
25 |
49 |
| 2036 |
Post-Camp |
24 |
75 |
63 |
54 |
60 |
41 |
82 |
35 |
88 |
80 |
60 |
34 |
80 |
29 |
52 |
| 2037 |
Pre-Camp |
25 |
77 |
46 |
72 |
45 |
30 |
88 |
26 |
90 |
81 |
65 |
27 |
86 |
34 |
48 |
| 2037 |
Post-Camp |
25 |
51 |
56 |
66 |
54 |
72 |
59 |
61 |
58 |
74 |
38 |
52 |
83 |
34 |
56 |
| 2038 |
Pre-Camp |
26 |
53 |
56 |
66 |
54 |
46 |
80 |
62 |
56 |
74 |
38 |
54 |
83 |
38 |
59 |
| 2038 |
Post-Camp |
26 |
60 |
55 |
65 |
54 |
49 |
79 |
63 |
58 |
73 |
42 |
55 |
82 |
42 |
60 |
| 2039 |
Pre-Camp |
27 |
66 |
55 |
65 |
54 |
49 |
79 |
40 |
84 |
72 |
46 |
60 |
82 |
44 |
52 |
| 2039 |
Post-Camp |
27 |
89 |
62 |
73 |
62 |
51 |
84 |
50 |
96 |
71 |
62 |
68 |
81 |
57 |
59 |
| 2040 |
Pre-Camp |
28 |
95 |
56 |
78 |
57 |
43 |
69 |
53 |
70 |
71 |
67 |
53 |
81 |
60 |
60 |
| 2040 |
Post-Camp |
28 |
93 |
56 |
78 |
58 |
42 |
72 |
53 |
70 |
73 |
68 |
54 |
80 |
61 |
61 |
| 2041 |
Pre-Camp |
29 |
88 |
68 |
67 |
66 |
48 |
78 |
60 |
82 |
75 |
81 |
46 |
86 |
62 |
62 |
| 2041 |
Post-Camp |
29 |
88 |
68 |
68 |
68 |
48 |
77 |
61 |
85 |
74 |
84 |
47 |
86 |
63 |
63 |
| 2042 |
Pre-Camp |
30 |
89 |
69 |
67 |
70 |
46 |
76 |
62 |
83 |
74 |
86 |
46 |
86 |
63 |
63 |
| 2042 |
Post-Camp |
30 |
75 |
48 |
92 |
53 |
62 |
94 |
46 |
100 |
79 |
58 |
67 |
73 |
68 |
68 |
| 2043 |
Pre-Camp |
31 |
75 |
48 |
93 |
52 |
62 |
95 |
46 |
100 |
79 |
58 |
67 |
73 |
68 |
68 |
| 2043 |
Post-Camp |
31 |
90 |
74 |
66 |
72 |
50 |
76 |
62 |
84 |
76 |
90 |
46 |
85 |
65 |
65 |
| 2044 |
Pre-Camp |
32 |
90 |
73 |
66 |
71 |
50 |
76 |
61 |
83 |
76 |
89 |
46 |
84 |
64 |
64 |
| 2044 |
Post-Camp |
32 |
75 |
48 |
96 |
54 |
64 |
98 |
45 |
100 |
80 |
62 |
68 |
73 |
70 |
70 |
| 2045 |
Pre-Camp |
33 |
75 |
48 |
95 |
54 |
64 |
98 |
45 |
100 |
80 |
62 |
67 |
73 |
70 |
70 |
| 2045 |
Post-Camp |
33 |
90 |
72 |
68 |
73 |
52 |
81 |
61 |
84 |
74 |
94 |
48 |
84 |
66 |
66 |
| 2046 |
Pre-Camp |
34 |
89 |
70 |
70 |
72 |
54 |
82 |
60 |
85 |
74 |
92 |
49 |
82 |
66 |
66 |
| 2046 |
Post-Camp |
34 |
72 |
40 |
81 |
58 |
64 |
96 |
44 |
100 |
68 |
62 |
54 |
66 |
66 |
66 |
Transactions
| Year |
Team |
Transaction |
| 2039 |
Indianapolis Colts |
signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $5,540,000 |
| 2040 |
Indianapolis Colts |
signed a renegotiated contract: 5yrs, $58,390,000 |
| 2041 |
Indianapolis Colts |
signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $96,200,000 |
| 2042 |
Indianapolis Colts |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $76,130,000 |
| 2043 |
Indianapolis Colts |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $71,250,000 |
| 2044 |
Indianapolis Colts |
signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $42,820,000 |