Tracy Mandylor
5' 9", 234 lbs
Draft: Round 4, Pick 6 (2034)
Drafted By: New York Giants
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 9
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 9
Cap Cost: N/A
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | DAL |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2039 | DAL |
10 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 44.4 | 4 | 44.4 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.313 |
| 2038 | DAL |
16 | 7 | 24 | 35 | 1.46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12.5 | 6 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.206 |
| 2037 | DAL |
16 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 4.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.447 |
| 2036 | NYG |
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.130 |
| 2035 | NYG |
16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2034 | NYG |
8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.320 |
| Career | 83 | 19 | 40 | 79 | 1.98 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 27.5 | 10 | 25.0 | 2 | 7 | 17.5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.4 | 1.416 | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | DAL |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2039 | DAL |
10 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 61.5 | 107 | 0 | 8.23 | 13.38 | 55 | 0 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 23 | 5 | 38.5 | 6 | 46.2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.313 |
| 2038 | DAL |
16 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 57.1 | 27 | 0 | 3.86 | 6.75 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 9 | 3 | 42.9 | 3 | 42.9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.206 |
| 2037 | DAL |
16 | 4 | 33 | 24 | 72.7 | 173 | 1 | 5.24 | 7.21 | 72 | 0 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 25 | 9 | 27.3 | 15 | 45.5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.447 |
| 2036 | NYG |
16 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 78.6 | 77 | 0 | 5.50 | 7.00 | 25 | 0 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 24 | 4 | 28.6 | 7 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.130 |
| 2035 | NYG |
16 | 3 | 31 | 16 | 51.6 | 68 | 0 | 2.19 | 4.25 | 23 | 4 | 12.9 | 19.5 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 16.1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.000 |
| 2034 | NYG |
8 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 78.9 | 94 | 0 | 4.95 | 6.27 | 39 | 1 | 5.3 | 26.0 | 20 | 6 | 31.6 | 8 | 42.1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.320 |
| Career | 83 | 19 | 118 | 78 | 66.1 | 546 | 1 | 4.63 | 7.00 | 222 | 6 | 5.1 | 15.9 | 25 | 27 | 22.9 | 44 | 37.3 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4.2 | 1.416 | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | DAL |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2039 | DAL |
10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 83 | 76 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.313 |
| 2038 | DAL |
16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.8 | 0 | 78 | 123 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.206 |
| 2037 | DAL |
16 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5.4 | 1 | 0.6 | 1 | 93 | 154 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.447 |
| 2036 | NYG |
16 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 120 | 150 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.130 |
| 2035 | NYG |
16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 1 | 0.6 | 0 | 78 | 159 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.000 |
| 2034 | NYG |
8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 39 | 73 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.320 |
| Career | 83 | 19 | 4 | 30 | 13.3 | 6.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 1 | 501 | 742 | 7 | 2.9 | 1.416 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | NYG |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | NYG |
3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0 | 22 | 0 | 2.75 | 5.50 | 8 | 2 | 25.0 | 17.8 | 8 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0 | 22 | 0 | 2.75 | 5.50 | 8 | 2 | 25.0 | 17.8 | 8 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | NYG |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 25 | 45 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 25 | 45 | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | RB | PB | BS | PI | 3D | HR | BP | AD | RR | 3C | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 65 | 76 | 46 | 87 | 19 | 26 | 37 | 56 | 60 | 44 | 27 | 32 | 30 | 48 |
| 2034 | Post-Camp | 25 | 42 | 73 | 47 | 87 | 14 | 18 | 46 | 49 | 38 | 62 | 23 | 25 | 30 | 41 |
| 2035 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 42 | 73 | 47 | 87 | 14 | 18 | 46 | 54 | 38 | 62 | 23 | 25 | 34 | 41 |
| 2035 | Post-Camp | 26 | 42 | 55 | 48 | 86 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 62 | 36 | 38 | 24 | 24 | 37 | 37 |
| 2036 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 42 | 55 | 48 | 86 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 62 | 36 | 38 | 24 | 24 | 37 | 37 |
| 2036 | Post-Camp | 27 | 40 | 53 | 47 | 86 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 62 | 36 | 36 | 25 | 23 | 37 | 37 |
| 2037 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 36 | 63 | 46 | 83 | 9 | 19 | 32 | 67 | 34 | 33 | 23 | 21 | 37 | 37 |
| 2037 | Post-Camp | 28 | 34 | 62 | 45 | 81 | 9 | 18 | 30 | 68 | 34 | 32 | 22 | 21 | 35 | 35 |
| 2038 | Pre-Camp | 29 | 46 | 62 | 45 | 81 | 12 | 18 | 31 | 56 | 33 | 31 | 21 | 27 | 38 | 38 |
| 2038 | Post-Camp | 29 | 46 | 62 | 48 | 92 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 56 | 44 | 43 | 32 | 26 | 38 | 38 |
| 2039 | Pre-Camp | 30 | 46 | 62 | 48 | 87 | 13 | 16 | 26 | 56 | 45 | 45 | 26 | 26 | 39 | 39 |
| 2039 | Post-Camp | 30 | 43 | 61 | 42 | 73 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 27 | 28 | 28 |
| 2040 | Pre-Camp | 31 | 42 | 60 | 41 | 72 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 26 | 27 | 27 |
| 2040 | Post-Camp | 31 | 44 | 61 | 41 | 73 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 26 | 28 | 28 |
| 2041 | Pre-Camp | 32 | 35 | 48 | 42 | 68 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 25 |
| 2041 | Post-Camp | 32 | 35 | 47 | 42 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 22 |
| 2042 | Pre-Camp | 33 | 35 | 45 | 42 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 22 |
| 2042 | Post-Camp | 33 | 25 | 44 | 36 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 18 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2037 | New York Giants | released |
| 2037 | Dallas Cowboys | signed as a free agent: 2yrs, $2,970,000 |
| 2038 | Dallas Cowboys | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $3,480,000 |
| 2040 | Dallas Cowboys | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $3,620,000 |
| 2042 | Dallas Cowboys | signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $3,240,000 |
| 2042 | Dallas Cowboys | released |

