Lincoln Alexandre
6' 1", 211 lbs
Draft: Round 5, Pick 20 (2032)
Drafted By: Denver Broncos
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 13
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 13
Cap Cost: N/A
Passing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Cmp | % | Yds | Y/A | Y/C | TD | Int | Rate | Sk | Sk% | DCT | DCA | SP | SP% | BP | BP% | Pen | PAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2043 | DEN |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2042 | DEN |
4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.0 | 33 | 3.30 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 57.5 | 2 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.005 |
| 2041 | DEN |
6 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 37.5 | 92 | 5.75 | 15.33 | 0 | 0 | 57.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 18.8 | 2 | 12.5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.016 |
| 2040 | DEN |
4 | 1 | 56 | 32 | 57.1 | 387 | 6.91 | 12.09 | 5 | 0 | 108.3 | 4 | 7.1 | 17 | 24 | 26 | 46.4 | 7 | 12.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.242 |
| 2039 | DEN |
2 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 41.2 | 99 | 2.91 | 7.07 | 1 | 3 | 21.9 | 5 | 14.7 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17.6 | 1 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.102 |
| 2038 | DEN |
7 | 3 | 145 | 82 | 56.6 | 742 | 5.12 | 9.05 | 3 | 5 | 63.1 | 8 | 5.5 | 2 | 14 | 51 | 35.2 | 14 | 9.7 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.166 |
| 2037 | DEN |
14 | 14 | 514 | 281 | 54.7 | 2,820 | 5.49 | 10.04 | 8 | 6 | 70.8 | 21 | 4.1 | 13 | 71 | 178 | 34.6 | 69 | 13.4 | 3 | 6.4 | 0.401 |
| 2036 | DEN |
4 | 2 | 78 | 44 | 56.4 | 410 | 5.26 | 9.32 | 2 | 3 | 63.5 | 7 | 9.0 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 35.9 | 10 | 12.8 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.130 |
| 2035 | DEN |
7 | 1 | 99 | 45 | 45.5 | 586 | 5.92 | 13.02 | 4 | 2 | 69.7 | 2 | 2.0 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 31.3 | 14 | 14.1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.170 |
| 2032 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.010 |
| Career | 49 | 21 | 952 | 509 | 53.5 | 5,169 | 5.43 | 10.16 | 23 | 19 | 69.0 | 49 | 5.1 | 60 | 159 | 328 | 34.5 | 117 | 12.3 | 3 | 12.8 | 1.242 | |
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2043 | DEN |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2042 | DEN |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.005 |
| 2041 | DEN |
6 | 0 | 2 | -3 | -1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.016 |
| 2040 | DEN |
4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.242 |
| 2039 | DEN |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.102 |
| 2038 | DEN |
7 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 8.60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.166 |
| 2037 | DEN |
14 | 14 | 46 | 281 | 6.11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 9 | 19.6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.401 |
| 2036 | DEN |
4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.130 |
| 2035 | DEN |
7 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.170 |
| 2032 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.010 |
| Career | 49 | 21 | 72 | 368 | 5.11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 4.2 | 1 | 1.4 | 12 | 13 | 18.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 1.242 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Passing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Cmp | % | Yds | Y/A | Y/C | TD | Int | Rate | Sk | Sk% | DCT | DCA | SP | SP% | BP | BP% | Pen | PAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2043 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2042 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2041 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2040 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2035 | DEN |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | |
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2043 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2042 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2041 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2040 | DEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2035 | DEN |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | SC | SH | ME | LG | DE | 3D | AC | TI | SR | RD | 2M | SF | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2032 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 42 | 57 | 67 | 35 | 3 | 56 | 50 | 79 | 65 | 52 | 59 | 46 | 11 | 56 |
| 2032 | Post-Camp | 24 | 28 | 54 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 53 | 48 | 25 | 67 | 41 | 57 | 42 | 15 | 46 |
| 2033 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 27 | 53 | 27 | 23 | 0 | 53 | 47 | 25 | 67 | 41 | 56 | 42 | 14 | 46 |
| 2033 | Post-Camp | 25 | 26 | 54 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 54 | 50 | 26 | 69 | 44 | 57 | 40 | 19 | 48 |
| 2034 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 27 | 54 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 54 | 50 | 26 | 69 | 44 | 57 | 40 | 19 | 48 |
| 2034 | Post-Camp | 26 | 21 | 39 | 41 | 19 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 43 | 65 | 38 | 38 | 42 | 25 | 40 |
| 2035 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 21 | 39 | 41 | 19 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 43 | 65 | 38 | 38 | 42 | 25 | 40 |
| 2035 | Post-Camp | 27 | 21 | 40 | 42 | 21 | 0 | 32 | 31 | 45 | 66 | 40 | 38 | 42 | 31 | 41 |
| 2036 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 21 | 39 | 42 | 21 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 66 | 40 | 38 | 42 | 34 | 41 |
| 2036 | Post-Camp | 28 | 27 | 60 | 28 | 31 | 0 | 58 | 52 | 35 | 73 | 47 | 60 | 38 | 36 | 50 |
| 2037 | Pre-Camp | 29 | 36 | 68 | 29 | 40 | 0 | 70 | 37 | 38 | 76 | 54 | 46 | 38 | 37 | 52 |
| 2037 | Post-Camp | 29 | 20 | 62 | 52 | 24 | 0 | 45 | 46 | 62 | 64 | 35 | 61 | 41 | 50 | 50 |
| 2038 | Pre-Camp | 30 | 20 | 66 | 35 | 24 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 70 | 36 | 64 | 41 | 52 | 52 |
| 2038 | Post-Camp | 30 | 27 | 44 | 35 | 34 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 42 | 69 | 48 | 45 | 36 | 44 | 44 |
| 2039 | Pre-Camp | 31 | 28 | 53 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 44 | 69 | 49 | 54 | 35 | 49 | 49 |
| 2039 | Post-Camp | 31 | 21 | 52 | 33 | 24 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 29 | 70 | 37 | 53 | 40 | 47 | 47 |
| 2040 | Pre-Camp | 32 | 21 | 52 | 33 | 24 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 29 | 70 | 37 | 53 | 40 | 47 | 47 |
| 2040 | Post-Camp | 32 | 12 | 43 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 30 | 69 | 42 | 52 | 22 | 41 | 41 |
| 2041 | Pre-Camp | 33 | 11 | 39 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 53 | 27 | 26 | 74 | 39 | 46 | 23 | 38 | 38 |
| 2041 | Post-Camp | 33 | 8 | 48 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 44 | 20 | 66 | 31 | 62 | 23 | 44 | 44 |
| 2042 | Pre-Camp | 34 | 8 | 48 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 36 | 20 | 66 | 31 | 62 | 23 | 44 | 44 |
| 2042 | Post-Camp | 34 | 6 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 11 | 61 | 30 | 42 | 6 | 33 | 33 |
| 2043 | Pre-Camp | 35 | 6 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 11 | 61 | 31 | 42 | 6 | 33 | 33 |
| 2043 | Post-Camp | 35 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 28 | 4 | 48 | 20 | 35 | 0 | 26 | 26 |
| 2044 | Pre-Camp | 36 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 28 | 4 | 48 | 20 | 35 | 0 | 26 | 26 |
| 2044 | Post-Camp | 36 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 29 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 23 | 23 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2035 | Denver Broncos | signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $2,890,000 |
| 2036 | Denver Broncos | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $3,610,000 |
| 2038 | Denver Broncos | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $30,790,000 |
| 2040 | Denver Broncos | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $17,970,000 |
| 2042 | Denver Broncos | signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $6,400,000 |
