Isaiah Elliott
6' 0", 225 lbs
Draft: Undrafted (2031)
Drafted By: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 4
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 4
Cap Cost: N/A
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2033 | IND |
16 | 1 | 99 | 547 | 5.53 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 68 | 15 | 6 | 44 | 44.4 | 18 | 18.2 | 19 | 29 | 29.3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 0.410 |
| 2032 | HOU |
16 | 3 | 77 | 422 | 5.48 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 50.6 | 16 | 20.8 | 15 | 20 | 26.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.350 |
| 2031 | DEN |
5 | 0 | 20 | 91 | 4.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 5 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.160 |
| Career | 37 | 4 | 196 | 1,060 | 5.41 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 68 | 17 | 8 | 93 | 47.4 | 36 | 18.4 | 36 | 54 | 27.6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 0.920 | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2033 | IND |
16 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 65.4 | 185 | 1 | 7.12 | 10.88 | 85 | 0 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 70 | 10 | 38.5 | 11 | 42.3 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.410 |
| 2032 | HOU |
16 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 60.0 | 64 | 0 | 4.27 | 7.11 | 15 | 3 | 20.0 | 8.4 | 13 | 3 | 20.0 | 6 | 40.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.350 |
| 2031 | DEN |
5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0 | 27 | 1 | 5.40 | 9.00 | 23 | 0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 22 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.160 |
| Career | 37 | 4 | 46 | 29 | 63.0 | 276 | 2 | 6.00 | 9.52 | 123 | 3 | 6.5 | 11.7 | 70 | 15 | 32.6 | 20 | 43.5 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 0.920 | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2033 | IND |
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0 | 0.410 |
| 2032 | HOU |
16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.350 |
| 2031 | DEN |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.160 |
| Career | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0 | 0.920 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2033 | IND |
1 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 80.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2033 | IND |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 21 | 0 | 10.50 | 10.50 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 15 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 21 | 0 | 10.50 | 10.50 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 15 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2033 | IND |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | BR | PI | 3D | HR | EL | SO | BP | AD | GD | RR | 3C | PR | KR | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2031 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 26 | 2 | 79 | 76 | 80 | 24 | 46 | 38 | 68 | 84 | 55 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 82 | 32 | 54 |
| 2031 | Post-Camp | 24 | 25 | 1 | 38 | 42 | 68 | 24 | 46 | 28 | 68 | 51 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 28 | 26 | 38 |
| 2032 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 25 | 1 | 37 | 44 | 69 | 24 | 47 | 28 | 69 | 50 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 28 | 26 | 39 |
| 2032 | Post-Camp | 25 | 23 | 2 | 61 | 32 | 65 | 22 | 26 | 21 | 46 | 70 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 51 | 34 | 34 |
| 2033 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 23 | 2 | 60 | 34 | 68 | 22 | 29 | 21 | 48 | 70 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 50 | 36 | 36 |
| 2033 | Post-Camp | 26 | 23 | 2 | 61 | 36 | 72 | 20 | 33 | 22 | 50 | 69 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 50 | 38 | 38 |
| 2034 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 23 | 2 | 58 | 36 | 73 | 20 | 34 | 23 | 50 | 66 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 40 | 39 | 39 |
| 2034 | Post-Camp | 27 | 22 | 2 | 59 | 36 | 72 | 21 | 34 | 22 | 50 | 68 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 40 | 39 | 39 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2031 | Denver Broncos | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $810,000 |
| 2032 | Houston Texans | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $880,000 |
| 2033 | Indianapolis Colts | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,000,000 |
| 2034 | Atlanta Falcons | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,130,000 |
| 2034 | Atlanta Falcons | released |


