Roberto Harmon
5' 9", 210 lbs
Draft: Round 2, Pick 15 (2031)
Drafted By: Detroit Lions
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 9
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 9
Cap Cost: N/A
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | DET |
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.044 |
| 2036 | DET |
15 | 6 | 23 | 89 | 3.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 52.2 | 2 | 8.7 | 2 | 4 | 17.4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | 0.260 |
| 2035 | DET |
15 | 7 | 64 | 276 | 4.31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 51.6 | 9 | 14.1 | 7 | 15 | 23.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.230 |
| 2034 | DET |
13 | 11 | 150 | 640 | 4.27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 41 | 20 | 14 | 81 | 54.0 | 23 | 15.3 | 19 | 36 | 24.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.600 |
| 2033 | DET |
16 | 5 | 132 | 584 | 4.42 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 39 | 23 | 10 | 62 | 47.0 | 19 | 14.4 | 19 | 32 | 24.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 0.460 |
| 2032 | DET |
16 | 5 | 73 | 262 | 3.59 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 35 | 47.9 | 10 | 13.7 | 5 | 13 | 17.8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.210 |
| 2031 | DET |
16 | 3 | 106 | 386 | 3.64 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 48 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 43.4 | 20 | 18.9 | 6 | 12 | 11.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.230 |
| Career | 107 | 37 | 548 | 2,237 | 4.08 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0.4 | 48 | 65 | 38 | 269 | 49.1 | 83 | 15.1 | 58 | 112 | 20.4 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 10.0 | 2.034 | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | DET |
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.044 |
| 2036 | DET |
15 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 82.8 | 146 | 0 | 5.03 | 6.08 | 35 | 1 | 3.4 | 16.0 | 15 | 10 | 34.5 | 14 | 48.3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.260 |
| 2035 | DET |
15 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 72.2 | 59 | 0 | 3.28 | 4.54 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 15 | 2 | 11.1 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.230 |
| 2034 | DET |
13 | 11 | 64 | 43 | 67.2 | 281 | 0 | 4.39 | 6.53 | 174 | 5 | 7.8 | 19.4 | 29 | 15 | 23.4 | 22 | 34.4 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.600 |
| 2033 | DET |
16 | 5 | 50 | 40 | 80.0 | 269 | 0 | 5.38 | 6.73 | 140 | 2 | 4.0 | 14.7 | 38 | 9 | 18.0 | 19 | 38.0 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 0.460 |
| 2032 | DET |
16 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 72.0 | 167 | 1 | 6.68 | 9.28 | 45 | 0 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 21 | 11 | 44.0 | 15 | 60.0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.210 |
| 2031 | DET |
16 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 92.9 | 191 | 0 | 13.64 | 14.69 | 130 | 1 | 7.1 | 25.0 | 48 | 7 | 50.0 | 13 | 92.9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.230 |
| Career | 107 | 37 | 200 | 151 | 75.5 | 1,113 | 1 | 5.57 | 7.37 | 544 | 9 | 4.5 | 17.4 | 48 | 54 | 27.0 | 89 | 44.5 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 10.0 | 2.034 | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | DET |
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0 | 0.044 |
| 2036 | DET |
15 | 6 | 7 | 104 | 14.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 3 | 0.0 | 0.260 |
| 2035 | DET |
15 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.230 |
| 2034 | DET |
13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.600 |
| 2033 | DET |
16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0 | 0.460 |
| 2032 | DET |
16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0 | 0.210 |
| 2031 | DET |
16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.230 |
| Career | 107 | 37 | 10 | 134 | 13.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 6 | 0.0 | 2.034 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | DET |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2031 | DET |
2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | DET |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2031 | DET |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Returns Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | PR | PR Yds | Y/PRet | PR TD | PR TD% | KR | KR Yds | Y/KRet | KR TD | KR TD% | Pen | RetAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | DET |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2031 | DET |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | BR | PI | 3D | HR | EL | SO | BP | AD | GD | RR | 3C | PR | KR | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2031 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 34 | 26 | 99 | 34 | 42 | 0 | 87 | 38 | 65 | 86 | 83 | 55 | 1 | 80 | 73 | 42 | 54 |
| 2031 | Post-Camp | 25 | 34 | 28 | 100 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 85 | 48 | 50 | 86 | 77 | 57 | 0 | 87 | 62 | 41 | 51 |
| 2032 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 34 | 28 | 100 | 26 | 30 | 0 | 85 | 49 | 53 | 86 | 80 | 59 | 0 | 88 | 63 | 43 | 51 |
| 2032 | Post-Camp | 26 | 33 | 28 | 98 | 28 | 29 | 0 | 86 | 49 | 50 | 86 | 84 | 58 | 0 | 87 | 62 | 47 | 51 |
| 2033 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 33 | 28 | 98 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 86 | 48 | 50 | 86 | 85 | 58 | 0 | 87 | 61 | 48 | 51 |
| 2033 | Post-Camp | 27 | 32 | 29 | 86 | 32 | 26 | 0 | 76 | 42 | 34 | 80 | 86 | 56 | 0 | 89 | 56 | 51 | 51 |
| 2034 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 32 | 29 | 86 | 32 | 26 | 0 | 76 | 42 | 34 | 79 | 87 | 57 | 0 | 89 | 56 | 51 | 51 |
| 2034 | Post-Camp | 28 | 33 | 33 | 88 | 38 | 35 | 0 | 78 | 41 | 34 | 81 | 100 | 64 | 0 | 89 | 56 | 55 | 55 |
| 2035 | Pre-Camp | 29 | 33 | 33 | 88 | 38 | 35 | 0 | 78 | 41 | 34 | 81 | 100 | 64 | 0 | 89 | 56 | 55 | 55 |
| 2035 | Post-Camp | 29 | 16 | 24 | 97 | 31 | 21 | 0 | 86 | 22 | 41 | 72 | 60 | 30 | 0 | 53 | 46 | 43 | 43 |
| 2036 | Pre-Camp | 30 | 16 | 24 | 97 | 31 | 21 | 0 | 86 | 22 | 41 | 72 | 60 | 30 | 0 | 53 | 46 | 43 | 43 |
| 2036 | Post-Camp | 30 | 16 | 28 | 79 | 39 | 27 | 0 | 74 | 25 | 36 | 60 | 92 | 45 | 0 | 65 | 56 | 45 | 45 |
| 2037 | Pre-Camp | 31 | 17 | 28 | 70 | 41 | 29 | 0 | 69 | 26 | 32 | 57 | 79 | 38 | 0 | 68 | 59 | 45 | 45 |
| 2037 | Post-Camp | 31 | 15 | 24 | 100 | 29 | 21 | 0 | 91 | 21 | 44 | 70 | 81 | 40 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 42 | 42 |
| 2038 | Pre-Camp | 32 | 15 | 24 | 100 | 28 | 20 | 0 | 92 | 20 | 45 | 71 | 81 | 40 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 42 | 42 |
| 2038 | Post-Camp | 32 | 12 | 26 | 67 | 32 | 26 | 0 | 54 | 19 | 24 | 50 | 74 | 29 | 0 | 50 | 59 | 37 | 37 |
| 2039 | Pre-Camp | 33 | 12 | 26 | 63 | 33 | 27 | 0 | 52 | 20 | 23 | 49 | 74 | 29 | 0 | 52 | 61 | 37 | 37 |
| 2039 | Post-Camp | 33 | 0 | 9 | 57 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 40 | 21 | 15 | 34 | 72 | 27 | 0 | 42 | 61 | 26 | 26 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2034 | Detroit Lions | signed a renegotiated contract: 4yrs, $8,930,000 |
| 2037 | Detroit Lions | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $7,380,000 |
| 2038 | Detroit Lions | released |
| 2039 | Atlanta Falcons | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,490,000 |
| 2039 | Atlanta Falcons | released |
