Cristian Kehl
6' 1", 218 lbs
Draft: Round 4, Pick 23 (2031)
Drafted By: Green Bay Packers
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 15
Cap Cost: N/A
0 Rings
Yrs Pro: 15
Cap Cost: N/A
Passing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Cmp | % | Yds | Y/A | Y/C | TD | Int | Rate | Sk | Sk% | DCT | DCA | SP | SP% | BP | BP% | Pen | PAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2044 | CIN |
2 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 70.8 | 146 | 6.08 | 8.59 | 1 | 0 | 100.3 | 1 | 4.2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 54.2 | 3 | 12.5 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.027 |
| 2043 | CIN |
1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 54.5 | 44 | 4.00 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 64.2 | 1 | 9.1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 45.5 | 2 | 18.2 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.008 |
| 2042 | IND |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2041 | WAS |
16 | 16 | 533 | 343 | 64.4 | 3,664 | 6.87 | 10.68 | 23 | 15 | 87.0 | 39 | 7.3 | 29 | 70 | 238 | 44.7 | 48 | 9.0 | 1 | 9.6 | 0.601 |
| 2040 | WAS |
14 | 13 | 374 | 269 | 71.9 | 2,950 | 7.89 | 10.97 | 18 | 9 | 100.9 | 31 | 8.3 | 15 | 44 | 197 | 52.7 | 33 | 8.8 | 1 | 9.9 | 0.626 |
| 2039 | GBY |
4 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 44.4 | 220 | 6.11 | 13.75 | 2 | 2 | 60.0 | 3 | 8.3 | 8 | 21 | 15 | 41.7 | 2 | 5.6 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.129 |
| 2038 | GBY |
2 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 60.9 | 149 | 6.48 | 10.64 | 1 | 2 | 58.1 | 3 | 13.0 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 39.1 | 1 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.106 |
| 2037 | GBY |
5 | 3 | 107 | 71 | 66.4 | 776 | 7.25 | 10.93 | 5 | 4 | 87.6 | 7 | 6.5 | 13 | 34 | 53 | 49.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.135 |
| 2036 | GBY |
8 | 4 | 152 | 95 | 62.5 | 1,203 | 7.91 | 12.66 | 8 | 3 | 96.5 | 17 | 11.2 | 7 | 38 | 68 | 44.7 | 20 | 13.2 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.310 |
| 2035 | GBY |
5 | 4 | 148 | 80 | 54.1 | 896 | 6.05 | 11.20 | 6 | 3 | 77.4 | 18 | 12.2 | 11 | 19 | 59 | 39.9 | 13 | 8.8 | 1 | 2.6 | 0.240 |
| 2034 | GBY |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 79.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2033 | GBY |
1 | 1 | 36 | 27 | 75.0 | 344 | 9.56 | 12.74 | 3 | 0 | 132.2 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 61.1 | 2 | 5.6 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.050 |
| 2032 | GBY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0 | 0.010 |
| Career | 59 | 41 | 1,445 | 939 | 65.0 | 10,394 | 7.19 | 11.07 | 67 | 38 | 90.7 | 126 | 8.7 | 92 | 249 | 679 | 47.0 | 132 | 9.1 | 3 | 32.1 | 2.242 | |
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2044 | CIN |
2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.027 |
| 2043 | CIN |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.008 |
| 2042 | IND |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2041 | WAS |
16 | 16 | 76 | 357 | 4.70 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.6 | 8 | 20 | 26.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 0.601 |
| 2040 | WAS |
14 | 13 | 42 | 187 | 4.45 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 21.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.626 |
| 2039 | GBY |
4 | 0 | 10 | 52 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.129 |
| 2038 | GBY |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.106 |
| 2037 | GBY |
5 | 3 | 13 | 54 | 4.15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 30.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.135 |
| 2036 | GBY |
8 | 4 | 25 | 121 | 4.84 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.310 |
| 2035 | GBY |
5 | 4 | 15 | 87 | 5.80 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 26.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.240 |
| 2034 | GBY |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2033 | GBY |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.050 |
| 2032 | GBY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.010 |
| Career | 59 | 41 | 194 | 888 | 4.58 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 61 | 19 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 15 | 43 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 2.242 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Passing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Cmp | % | Yds | Y/A | Y/C | TD | Int | Rate | Sk | Sk% | DCT | DCA | SP | SP% | BP | BP% | Pen | PAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2042 | IND |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2041 | WAS |
1 | 1 | 36 | 19 | 52.8 | 121 | 3.36 | 6.37 | 0 | 4 | 20.5 | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 10 | - | 3 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2040 | WAS |
1 | 1 | 34 | 22 | 64.7 | 306 | 9.00 | 13.91 | 2 | 0 | 113.1 | 8 | - | 1 | 5 | 16 | - | 6 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2036 | GBY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| 2034 | GBY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 2 | 2 | 70 | 41 | 58.6 | 427 | 6.10 | 10.41 | 2 | 4 | 62.0 | 10 | 14.3 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 37.1 | 9 | 12.9 | 0 | - | - | |
Rushing Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Att | Yds | Y/A | TD | Fum | FL | FL% | Lg | 3D | 3DC | SR | SR% | RFL | RFL% | 10+ | 1DR | 1D% | 20+ | 100YG | Pen | RAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2042 | IND |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2041 | WAS |
1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2040 | WAS |
1 | 1 | 8 | 70 | 8.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2036 | GBY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2034 | GBY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 2 | 2 | 11 | 82 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | SC | SH | ME | LG | DE | 3D | AC | TI | SR | RD | 2M | SF | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2031 | Pre-Camp | 23 | 72 | 47 | 64 | 42 | 59 | 44 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 47 | 83 | 7 | 42 |
| 2031 | Post-Camp | 23 | 64 | 53 | 53 | 42 | 76 | 63 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 87 | 10 | 46 |
| 2032 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 62 | 54 | 52 | 43 | 76 | 64 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 48 | 88 | 10 | 46 |
| 2032 | Post-Camp | 24 | 62 | 54 | 54 | 44 | 79 | 66 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 49 | 88 | 13 | 47 |
| 2033 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 62 | 54 | 54 | 43 | 79 | 64 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 49 | 88 | 13 | 46 |
| 2033 | Post-Camp | 25 | 66 | 57 | 54 | 44 | 79 | 67 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 49 | 87 | 18 | 48 |
| 2034 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 65 | 57 | 54 | 45 | 80 | 67 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 49 | 87 | 19 | 48 |
| 2034 | Post-Camp | 26 | 77 | 48 | 66 | 36 | 64 | 53 | 45 | 12 | 0 | 40 | 57 | 80 | 27 | 46 |
| 2035 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 77 | 48 | 66 | 36 | 64 | 54 | 45 | 12 | 0 | 40 | 57 | 80 | 28 | 46 |
| 2035 | Post-Camp | 27 | 67 | 58 | 58 | 47 | 78 | 67 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 50 | 86 | 31 | 50 |
| 2036 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 67 | 58 | 57 | 47 | 78 | 68 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 50 | 86 | 33 | 50 |
| 2036 | Post-Camp | 28 | 69 | 59 | 59 | 48 | 80 | 67 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 48 | 85 | 38 | 51 |
| 2037 | Pre-Camp | 29 | 59 | 67 | 62 | 55 | 83 | 79 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 50 | 87 | 39 | 54 |
| 2037 | Post-Camp | 29 | 83 | 57 | 74 | 44 | 62 | 65 | 56 | 16 | 0 | 19 | 64 | 75 | 46 | 46 |
| 2038 | Pre-Camp | 30 | 83 | 60 | 74 | 46 | 63 | 67 | 30 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 65 | 80 | 48 | 48 |
| 2038 | Post-Camp | 30 | 66 | 65 | 77 | 43 | 100 | 58 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 69 | 78 | 53 | 53 |
| 2039 | Pre-Camp | 31 | 64 | 64 | 80 | 42 | 95 | 72 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 72 | 78 | 54 | 54 |
| 2039 | Post-Camp | 31 | 86 | 73 | 42 | 64 | 82 | 56 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | 75 | 48 | 48 |
| 2040 | Pre-Camp | 32 | 86 | 73 | 42 | 64 | 82 | 56 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | 75 | 48 | 48 |
| 2040 | Post-Camp | 32 | 85 | 72 | 41 | 62 | 80 | 58 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | 74 | 48 | 48 |
| 2041 | Pre-Camp | 33 | 79 | 66 | 44 | 56 | 72 | 68 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 55 | 70 | 49 | 49 |
| 2041 | Post-Camp | 33 | 58 | 54 | 42 | 34 | 82 | 39 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 78 | 39 | 39 |
| 2042 | Pre-Camp | 34 | 58 | 54 | 43 | 33 | 84 | 38 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 78 | 39 | 39 |
| 2042 | Post-Camp | 34 | 58 | 52 | 40 | 30 | 80 | 37 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 74 | 37 | 37 |
| 2043 | Pre-Camp | 35 | 58 | 52 | 40 | 30 | 81 | 37 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 74 | 37 | 37 |
| 2043 | Post-Camp | 35 | 55 | 50 | 26 | 25 | 69 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | 28 | 28 |
| 2044 | Pre-Camp | 36 | 54 | 49 | 25 | 25 | 68 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | 28 | 28 |
| 2044 | Post-Camp | 36 | 44 | 50 | 5 | 15 | 66 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 57 | 21 | 21 |
| 2045 | Pre-Camp | 37 | 44 | 50 | 5 | 15 | 65 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 56 | 21 | 21 |
| 2045 | Post-Camp | 37 | 38 | 44 | 3 | 16 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 55 | 18 | 18 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2034 | Green Bay Packers | signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $2,830,000 |
| 2035 | Green Bay Packers | signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $2,810,000 |
| 2036 | Green Bay Packers | signed a renegotiated contract: 3yrs, $9,540,000 |
| 2038 | Green Bay Packers | signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $10,010,000 |
| 2040 | Washington Commanders | signed as an unrestricted free agent: 2yrs, $9,550,000 |
| 2041 | Washington Commanders | has begun a contract holdout |
| 2041 | Washington Commanders | signed a renegotiated contract: 2yrs, $26,750,000 |
| 2041 | Washington Commanders | has ended his contract holdout |
| 2042 | Washington Commanders | released |
| 2042 | Indianapolis Colts | signed as a free agent: 2yrs, $40,920,000 |
| 2043 | Indianapolis Colts | released |
| 2043 | Cincinnati Bengals | signed as a free agent: 2yrs, $7,850,000 |



