Walter Guillory
6' 1", 251 lbs
Draft: Round 6, Pick 16 (2030)
Drafted By: Chicago Bears
1 Ring
Yrs Pro: 6
Cap Cost: N/A
1 Ring
Yrs Pro: 6
Cap Cost: N/A
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | SFO |
16 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 57.7 | 122 | 0 | 4.69 | 8.13 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 32.9 | 21 | 7 | 26.9 | 11 | 42.3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.130 |
| 2033 | BAL |
15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2032 | BAL |
16 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 50.0 | 17 | 0 | 1.70 | 3.40 | 0 | 2 | 20.0 | 17.5 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 0.020 |
| 2031 | BAL |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2030 | CHI |
10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 22 | 0 | 11.00 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 15 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.030 |
| Career | 58 | 5 | 43 | 22 | 51.2 | 161 | 0 | 3.74 | 7.32 | 12 | 3 | 7.0 | 19.6 | 21 | 8 | 18.6 | 15 | 34.9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.180 | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | SFO |
16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 57 | 79 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.130 |
| 2033 | BAL |
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2032 | BAL |
16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 74 | 57 | 2 | 0.1 | 0.020 |
| 2031 | BAL |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.000 |
| 2030 | CHI |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.030 |
| Career | 58 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 218 | 219 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.180 | |
First-Team All-Pro
Second-Team All-Pro
Champion
Postseason Honor
Receiving Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | Tgt | Rec | % | Yds | TD | Y/T | Y/C | YAC | Dp | Dp% | Tgt% | Lg | 1DR | 1D% | SC | SC% | 3D | 3DC | 20+ | 100+ | Pen | ReAV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2032 | BAL |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2030 | CHI |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 11 | 0 | 5.50 | 11.00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 11 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 11 | 0 | 5.50 | 11.00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 11 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | |
Blocking Stats
| Yr | Tm | GP | GS | KB | BO | KB% | BO% | SkA | Sck% | Pnck | RP | PP | Pen | BLK AV | NAV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2032 | BAL |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
| 2030 | CHI |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 0 | - | - | |
Champion
Super Bowl MVP
Salary Information
| Year | Salary | Bonus | Cap Cost | Cap Percentage |
|---|
Ratings History
| Year | Scout Type | Age | RB | PB | BS | AD | GD | RR | 3C | BP | CO | AB | EN | ST | Overall | Potential |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2030 | Pre-Camp | 23 | 46 | 28 | 80 | 62 | 88 | 68 | 7 | 17 | 58 | 34 | 22 | 73 | 24 | 47 |
| 2030 | Post-Camp | 23 | 25 | 23 | 76 | 22 | 71 | 62 | 4 | 16 | 72 | 31 | 22 | 15 | 25 | 38 |
| 2031 | Pre-Camp | 24 | 36 | 12 | 74 | 27 | 56 | 40 | 4 | 16 | 64 | 20 | 43 | 21 | 26 | 34 |
| 2031 | Post-Camp | 24 | 48 | 34 | 71 | 33 | 38 | 65 | 4 | 14 | 48 | 37 | 23 | 38 | 25 | 39 |
| 2032 | Pre-Camp | 25 | 50 | 36 | 70 | 34 | 37 | 65 | 4 | 14 | 46 | 39 | 23 | 40 | 25 | 40 |
| 2032 | Post-Camp | 25 | 37 | 12 | 60 | 18 | 53 | 47 | 5 | 10 | 54 | 12 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 31 |
| 2033 | Pre-Camp | 26 | 48 | 16 | 59 | 20 | 38 | 61 | 5 | 10 | 48 | 11 | 19 | 22 | 34 | 34 |
| 2033 | Post-Camp | 26 | 47 | 15 | 59 | 18 | 37 | 59 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 11 | 20 | 22 | 33 | 33 |
| 2034 | Pre-Camp | 27 | 47 | 15 | 59 | 18 | 37 | 60 | 6 | 11 | 48 | 11 | 20 | 22 | 33 | 33 |
| 2034 | Post-Camp | 27 | 48 | 16 | 59 | 17 | 36 | 60 | 6 | 11 | 48 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 34 | 34 |
| 2035 | Pre-Camp | 28 | 48 | 16 | 59 | 17 | 36 | 60 | 6 | 11 | 48 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 34 | 34 |
| 2035 | Post-Camp | 28 | 39 | 12 | 56 | 14 | 30 | 52 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 8 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 29 |
Transactions
| Year | Team | Transaction |
|---|---|---|
| 2031 | Chicago Bears | released |
| 2031 | Baltimore Ravens | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $860,000 |
| 2032 | Baltimore Ravens | signed to a new contract: 2yrs, $2,200,000 |
| 2034 | San Francisco 49ers | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,240,000 |
| 2035 | California Chargers | signed as a free agent: 1yr, $1,270,000 |
| 2035 | California Chargers | released |


